Fanttik Slim V8 Apex

Manufacturer: Fanttik
Fanttik Slim V8 Apex
from £72.86to £145.9912 offersManufacturer: Fanttik
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Life: 40 Minutes
• Charging Time: 2.5 h
• Bin Capacity: 0.12 L
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Furniture brush, Furniture brush, Pet Hair Brush
• Suction Power: 19,000 Pa
• Weight: 498 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fanttik Slim V8 Apex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fanttik Slim V8 Apex Car Vacuum, 4-in-1 Portable Mini Cordless Handheld Vacuum with 19000pa Suction Power, Type-C Charge, 2 Suction Modes, for Car, Office Desk, Keyboards (Grey) FT-WT70-1HPI
Notice: This Compact vacuum cleaner is Not as powerful as larger vacuum cleaners. It is Only suitable for Small Jobs such as car interior detailing, office desks, and computer keyboard dust. It provides 13 Minutes of runtime in high speed mode 4-in-1 Multifunctional Mini Vacuum: Fanttik V8 APEX car vacuum cleaner cordless comes with multiple accessories to meet all your different needs. Vacuuming, blowing, inflating, pumping 10 Practical Accessories: Crevice Nozzle and Flexible Hose can easily clean hard-to-reach corners, Push-in Brush for stubborn dust, Multi-Surface Brush and Pet Brush suitable for picking up pet hair on fabric surfaces Unleash 19000Pa Suction: 80000rpm brushless motor provides suction of Max 45AW/19kPa to easily pick up lightweight sand, dust, and small-scale debris. Two suction modes, Eco Mode can be used for 40 minutes, and Max Mode for 13 minutes Ultra-Light : Only at 1.1lbs (498g) that a bottle of water weighs, with the cordless design allows you to easily handle sand, dust, every corner of the car with one hand. Compact and portable, the attached storage bag is convenient for car storage One-Touch to Empty: A single touch pops open the lid automatically, emptying debris without getting your hands dirty. The ring latch is designed to prevent accidental touch. The HEPA filter captures a whopping 95.99% of dust and particles Type-C Charging & Fast Charging: With a universal type-c charging cable, the handheld vacuum can be fully charged within 2.5 hours. Charge it in the car or charge with standard chargers (15W or higher), computers, or various storage devices, Weight: 1.1 Pounds, Manufacturer: Fanttik
prodImage
£72.86
Shipping: Free
‎Fanttik Fanttik Slim V8 Apex Car Vacuum 19000PA High Power 4 in 1 Portable Mini Vacuum 25H TypeC Fast Charge Up to 40 Mins Runtime OPC-PFRNWQX-NEW
...
prodImage
£93.54
Shipping: Free
Fanttik Slim V8 Apex Car Vacuum, 4-in-1 Portable Mini Cordless Handheld Vacuum with 19000pa Suction Power, Type-C Charge, 2 Suction Modes, for Car, Office Desk, Keyboards (Black) DW-5M3Y-FS8Q
Notice: This Compact vacuum cleaner is Not as powerful as larger vacuum cleaners. It is Only suitable for Small Jobs such as car interior detailing, office desks, and computer keyboard dust. It provides 13 Minutes of runtime in high speed mode 4-in-1 Multifunctional Mini Vacuum: Fanttik V8 APEX car vacuum cleaner cordless comes with multiple accessories to meet all your different needs. Vacuuming, blowing, inflating, pumping 10 Practical Accessories: Crevice Nozzle and Flexible Hose can easily clean hard-to-reach corners, Push-in Brush for stubborn dust, Multi-Surface Brush and Pet Brush suitable for picking up pet hair on fabric surfaces Unleash 19000Pa Suction: 80000rpm brushless motor provides suction of Max 45AW/19kPa to easily pick up lightweight sand, dust, and small-scale debris. Two suction modes, Eco Mode can be used for 40 minutes, and Max Mode for 13 minutes Ultra-Light : Only at 1.1lbs (498g) that a bottle of water weighs, with the cordless design allows you to easily handle sand, dust, every corner of the car with one hand. Compact and portable, the attached storage bag is convenient for car storage One-Touch to Empty: A single touch pops open the lid automatically, emptying debris without getting your hands dirty. The ring latch is designed to prevent accidental touch. The HEPA filter captures a whopping 95.99% of dust and particles Type-C Charging & Fast Charging: With a universal type-c charging cable, the handheld vacuum can be fully charged within 2.5 hours. Charge it in the car or charge with standard chargers (15W or higher), computers, or various storage devices, Weight: 1.1 pounds, Manufacturer: Fanttik
prodImage
£97.34
Shipping: Free
Fanttik Slim V8 APEX Car Vacuum, 4-in-1 Portable Mini Cordless Vacuum with 19000pa Suction Power, Type-C Charge, 2 Suction Modes, Handheld Vacuum for Small Jobs, Car, Office Desk, Keyboards (Black)
Introducing the Fanttik Slim V8 APEX, the ultimate 4-in-1 portable vacuum for your car, office, and home. This ultra-lightweight, cordless powerhouse weighs just 1.1lbs, making it as easy to handle as a bottle of water. Unleash incredible 19000Pa suction power from an 80000rpm brushless motor to effortlessly pick up sand, dust, and small debris from any surface.Choose between two modes: Max Mode for 13 minutes of intense cleaning or Eco Mode for extended 40-minute runtime. The versatile 4-in-1 functionality allows you to vacuum, blow, inflate, and pump. A complete set of 10 practical accessories, including a crevice nozzle, flexible hose, and pet brush, empowers you to tackle every task, from car interiors and keyboards to stubborn dust on desks.Enjoy unparalleled convenience with universal Type-C fast charging, achieving a full charge in just 2.5 hours from your car, computer, or a standard 15W+ charger. The one-touch emptying system opens the lid automatically for mess-free disposal, and the HEPA filter captures 95.99% of particles. Everything stores neatly in the included bag, making the Fanttik V8 APEX your perfect on-the-go cleaning companion.
2 days
prodImage
£97.34
Shipping: Free
‎Fanttik Fanttik Slim V8 Apex Car Vacuum 19000PA High Power 4 in 1 Portable Mini Vacuum 25H TypeC Fast Charge 40 Mins Runtime Robu OPC-PFR2WRM-NEW
...
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Fanttik Slim V8 Apex Car Vacuum 4 in 1 Portable Mini Cordless Handheld Vacuum 69331341474b461f31f4d297
Fanttik Slim V8 Apex Car Vacuum 4 in 1 Portable Mini Cordless Handheld Vacuum, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£119.31
Shipping: Free
Fanttik Slim V8 Apex Car Vacuum, 4-in-1 Portable Mini Cordless Handheld Black
Fanttik Slim V8 Apex Car Vacuum, 4-in-1 Portable Mini Cordless Handheld Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£127.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fanttik Slim V8 Apex Car Vacuum, 4-in-1 Portable Mini Cordless Handheld Vacuum with 19000pa Suction Power, Type-C Charge, 2 Suction Modes, for Car, Office Desk, Keyboards (Blue) UY-I20M-CUKO
Notice: This Compact vacuum cleaner is Not as powerful as larger vacuum cleaners. It is Only suitable for Small Jobs such as car interior detailing, office desks, and computer keyboard dust. It provides 13 Minutes of runtime in high speed mode 4-in-1 Multifunctional Mini Vacuum: Fanttik V8 APEX car vacuum cleaner cordless comes with multiple accessories to meet all your different needs. Vacuuming, blowing, inflating, pumping 10 Practical Accessories: Crevice Nozzle and Flexible Hose can easily clean hard-to-reach corners, Push-in Brush for stubborn dust, Multi-Surface Brush and Pet Brush suitable for picking up pet hair on fabric surfaces Unleash 19000Pa Suction: 80000rpm brushless motor provides suction of Max 45AW/19kPa to easily pick up lightweight sand, dust, and small-scale debris. Two suction modes, Eco Mode can be used for 40 minutes, and Max Mode for 13 minutes Ultra-Light : Only at 1.1lbs (498g) that a bottle of water weighs, with the cordless design allows you to easily handle sand, dust, every corner of the car with one hand. Compact and portable, the attached storage bag is convenient for car storage One-Touch to Empty: A single touch pops open the lid automatically, emptying debris without getting your hands dirty. The ring latch is designed to prevent accidental touch. The HEPA filter captures a whopping 95.99% of dust and particles Type-C Charging & Fast Charging: With a universal type-c charging cable, the handheld vacuum can be fully charged within 2.5 hours. Charge it in the car or charge with standard chargers (15W or higher), computers, or various storage devices, Weight: 1.1 pounds, Manufacturer: Fanttik
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Lightweight Cordless Vacuum with HEPA Filter - Perfect for Cars and Upholstery
Lightweight Cordless Vacuum with HEPA Filter - Perfect for Cars and Upholstery, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
4-in-1 Multifunctional Handheld Vacuum with Accessories, Ideal for Home & Car
4-in-1 Multifunctional Handheld Vacuum with Accessories, Ideal for Home & Car, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
Fanttik Slim V8 Apex Car Vacuum 4 in 1 Portable Mini Cordless Handheld Vacuum with 69331341474b461f31f4d297
Slim V8 Apex Car Vacuum 4 in 1 Portable Mini Cordless Handheld Vacuum with, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£139.64
Shipping: Free
Compact Slim V8 Apex Vacuum with Fast Charging & Multiple Accessories, Grey
Compact Slim V8 Apex Vacuum with Fast Charging & Multiple Accessories, Grey, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:498 g
Specification
Suction Power:19,000 Pa
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:40 Minutes
Charging Time:2.5 h
Bin Capacity:0.12 L
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Furniture brush, Furniture brush, Pet Hair Brush

Price History

1M 3M
Fanttik Slim V8 Apex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Invictus One (8-piece)
£72.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Invictus One table (9-piece)
£75.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dometic Car Vacuum Cleaner PowerVac
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Dust Mite Vacuum Cleaner 2 Pro
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BHHV320B
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker PV1820L
£69.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita CL121DZ
£76.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tristar KR-3178
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RHV18-0
£54.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Black & Decker PD1420LP
£87.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fanttik Slim V8 Apex
Baston
prodImage
£72.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.54
Shipping: Free
Baston
prodImage
£97.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel