Makita DCL184Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DCL184Z
from £84.99to £129.2913 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Handheld Vacuum Cleaner
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Life: 30 Minutes
• Bin Capacity: 0.5 L
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Suction Power Control: Handle
• Blower function
• Accessories: floor nozzle, crevice nozzle, rubber nozzle, 5 x antibacterial paper filters, cloth dust bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DCL184Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DCL184Z 18V Li-ion LXT Vacuum Cleaner - Body Only
Makita DCL184Z 18V Li-ion LXT Vacuum Cleaner - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DCL184Z 18V Li-ion LXT Vacuum Cleaner - Body Only
Makita DCL184Z 18V Li-ion LXT Vacuum Cleaner - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DCL184Z 18V Li-ion LXT Vacuum Cleaner - Batteries and Charger Not Included DCL184Z_FBAMZ
Ideal for cleaning car interiors Maximum sealed suction 5.4 kPa Suction power: 38W on maximum, 23W on high and 5W on normal Push button switch with airr volume selection Hose can be extended up to 1 metre Compatible with a shoulder belt Blower function 550ml dust capacity with cloth bag, 330ml with paper bag Not compatibnle with G-Series batteries Capacity: 0.5 liters, Weight: 3.30693393 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£98.65
Shipping: Free
Makita DCL184Z Cordless 18V LXT Vacuum Cleaner Body Only
DCL184Z Features and benefits: Push button switch with 3 stage power selection 2 functions in one, convertible into blower 5.4kPa max sealed...
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DCL184Z 18V Li-ion LXT Vacuum Cleaner - Body Only
Makita DCL184Z 18V Li-ion LXT Vacuum Cleaner - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DCL184Z 18v Volt LXT Brushless Vacuum Cleaner Cordless + Attachments
Makita DCL184Z 18v Volt LXT Brushless Vacuum Cleaner Cordless + Attachments, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£88.19
Shipping: Free
Makita DCL184Z 18v LXT Brushless Vacuum Cleaner Blower + Attachments + Nozzle
Makita DCL184Z 18v LXT Brushless Vacuum Cleaner Blower + Attachments + Nozzle, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DCL184Z 18V LXT Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Bare Unit
Makita DCL184Z 18V LXT Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DCL184Z 18V LXT Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Body Only
Makita DCL184Z 18V LXT Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DCL184Z 18V LXT Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Bare Unit
Makita DCL184Z 18V LXT Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Brushless DCL184Z 18V LXT Vacuum Cleaner - Bare Unit
Makita Brushless DCL184Z 18V LXT Vacuum Cleaner - Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DCL184 18v LXT Cordless Vacuum Cleaner No Batteries DCL184Z
Makita DCL184 18v LXT Cordless Vacuum Cleaner No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
Makita 0.5L 18V LXT Li-Ion Cordless Vacuum Cleaner - Bare Unit - DCL184Z
0.5L 18V LXT Li-Ion Cordless Vacuum Cleaner - Bare Unit - DCL184Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£129.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Blower function
Accessories: floor nozzle, crevice nozzle, rubber nozzle, 5 x antibacterial paper filters, cloth dust bag
Battery and charger not included in the scope of delivery
Dimensions
Dimensions:W13.8 Centimetre x H20.2 Centimetre x D36.5 Centimetre
Weight:2.2 kg
Specification
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Battery Life:30 Minutes
Bin Capacity:0.5 L
Suction Power Control:Handle

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DCL184Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DVC261ZX15
£437.48
Makita DVC261ZX15Compare 1 Prices
Makita DCL182Z
£63.53
Makita DCL182ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita VC2512L
£204.00
Makita VC2512LCompare 2 Prices
Makita DVC261ZX11
£315.00
Makita DVC261ZX11Compare 3 Prices
Makita DCL180ZB
£53.98
Makita DCL180ZBCompare 11 Prices
Makita VC3011L
£244.80
Makita VC3011LCompare 5 Prices
Makita DVC660Z
£399.84
Makita DVC660ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DVC665ZU
£399.99
Makita DVC665ZUCompare 2 Prices
Makita VC4210M
£599.99
Makita VC4210MCompare 6 Prices
Makita VC2000L
£169.99
Makita VC2000LCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

KitchenAid Go Cordless 5KKVR100BM
£86.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fanttik Slim V8 Apex
£72.86
Compare Prices
13 offers
Kärcher CVH 2 (1.198-330.0)
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker DVC320B21
£87.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCV517N
£96.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Black & Decker PD1420LP
£87.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita CL121DZ
£76.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dometic Car Vacuum Cleaner PowerVac
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Invictus One table (9-piece)
£75.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Invictus One (8-piece)
£72.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DCL184Z
toolstoredirect
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
CBO-uk
prodImage
£98.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel