Black & Decker BHFEV362DP

• Handheld Vacuum Cleaner
• Power Supply: Battery
• Additional Nozzles: Floor nozzle, Pet Hair Brush
• Battery Life: 78 Minutes
• Charging Time: 5 h
• Bagless: Yes
• Nominal Voltage: 36 V
• Weight: 3.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BHFEV362DP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black + Decker Black & Decker BHFEV362DP-GB 36v Extension Pet Stick Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 2
Get the job done quickly with a Black & Decker cordless vacuum cleaner. Theyre powerful and efficient, and come with everything you need to...
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:3.4 kg
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:36 V
Additional Nozzles:Floor nozzle, Pet Hair Brush
Battery Life:78 Minutes
Charging Time:5 h

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BHFEV362DP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker BHHV520BFP
£99.27
Black & Decker BHHV520BFPCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker HLVC320B11-QW
£66.11
Black & Decker HLVC320B11-QWCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BHHV315B
£84.18
Black & Decker BHHV315BCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker PV1820L
£78.99
Black & Decker PV1820LCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker PD1200AV
£50.44
Black & Decker PD1200AVCompare 9 Prices
Black & Decker BHHV520JF
£70.14
Black & Decker BHHV520JFCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker NVC115WA
£16.67
Black & Decker NVC115WACompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker Flexi PD1820L
£117.42
Black & Decker Flexi PD1820LCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BHHV520BF
£108.17
Black & Decker BHHV520BFCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker DVC320BRG
£97.01
Black & Decker DVC320BRGCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sebo Dart 1
£269.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch BBHF220
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks GD24SVK4D
£254.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch BCHF220B
£251.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame V20 Pro-A
£309.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG CX7-2-45AN
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Severin HV 7166
£214.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame R20 Ultra
£229.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G11
£211.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG CX7-2-45MÖ
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BHFEV362DP
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel