Makita DCL180Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DCL180Z
from £55.00to £139.9524 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 0.65 L
• Power Supply: Battery
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle
• Charging Time: 20 Minutes
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Battery Indicator: Yes
• Weight: 1.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DCL180Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita 18V Blue Vacuum Cleaner - DCL180 - Body Only DCL180Z
Makita 18V Blue Vacuum Cleaner - DCL180 - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.00 / Unit
Makita DCL180Z 18V LXT Vacuum Cleaner Blue (Body Only)
Makita DCL180Z 18V LXT Vacuum Cleaner Blue (Body Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Makita MAKDCL180Z 18 Volts Trigger Switch Stick Vacuum 2V-WBA1-7UWO
Maximum air flow 1.3 m3/min Maximum sealed suction 3.6 kPa 2 stage cloth filtration system Bag-less Low noise, Weight: 3.30693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£56.50
Shipping: Free
Makita DCL180Z Cordless 18 V Li-ion Vacuum Cleaner (Body Only)
0.65 Litre capacity Maximum sealed suction 3.6 kPa Maximum airflow 1.3 cubic m/minute Low noise design Rubberised soft grip Ideal for...
prodImage
£61.40
Shipping: Free
Makita 18V Lxt Bagless L Class Vacuum Cleaner Body Only DCL180Z 238912
Strong suction power and Large dust capacity for heavy-duty applications. Low noise design ideal for quiet cleaning operation in job sites among residential areas. Rubberized soft grip for reduced hand fatigue even in long continuous use. Redesigned floor nozzle for improved manouverability Bagless two stage filtration system Increased storage capacity Compact and lightweight Low noise design Sash nozzle included Angled suction port Battery protection circuit
prodImage
£62.63
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Cordless Vacuum Filter Kit for Makita DCL180Z BCL106, Reusable Fine Dust Filtration
Compatible models and part numbers Replacement filter kit for: DCL180Z, BCL106, CL100DZ, BCL180Z, DCL180, DCL140, CL100D Fits part numbers: 4430603...
prodImage
£66.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita Vacuum Cleaner DCL180Z 18V LXT Cordless 42mbar 0.65L Bare Unit
Makita Vacuum Cleaner DCL180Z 18V LXT Cordless 42mbar 0.65L Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Vacuum Cleaner DCL180Z 18V LXT Cordless 42mbar 0.65L Bare Unit
Makita Vacuum Cleaner DCL180Z 18V LXT Cordless 42mbar 0.65L Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DCL180Z 18v LXT Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 600ml Body Only - No Battery
Makita DCL180Z 18v LXT Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 600ml Body Only - No Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
MAKITA DCL180Z 18v Handheld vacuum
MAKITA DCL180Z 18v Handheld vacuum, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£57.12
Shipping: Free
Makita DCL180Z 18v Cordless Vacuum Cleaner LXT Blue Body Only
Makita DCL180Z 18v Cordless Vacuum Cleaner LXT Blue Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DCL180Z 18v Li-ion Cordless Bagless Vacuum Cleaner Body Only
Makita DCL180Z 18v Li-ion Cordless Bagless Vacuum Cleaner Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DCL180Z 18V LXT Blue Vacuum Cleaner - Tool only no batteries
Makita DCL180Z 18V LXT Blue Vacuum Cleaner - Tool only no batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £75.00 / Unit
GENUINE MAKITA DCL180Z 18V VACUUM CLEANER (SHELL ONLY)
GENUINE MAKITA DCL180Z 18V VACUUM CLEANER (SHELL ONLY), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DCL180Z Handheld Vacuum 18V Bare Unit
Makita DCL180Z Handheld Vacuum 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DCL180Z Handheld Vacuum 18V Bare Unit MAKDCL180Z
Makita DCL180Z Handheld Vacuum 18V Bare Unit MAKDCL180Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£87.25
Shipping: Free
Makita DCL180Z DCL180Z Handheld Vacuum 18V Bare Unit MAKDCL180Z
Makita DCL180Z DCL180Z Handheld Vacuum 18V Bare Unit MAKDCL180Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£93.45
Shipping: Free
Makita DCL180Z DCL180Z LXT Black Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit MAKDCL180ZB
Makita DCL180Z DCL180Z LXT Black Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit MAKDCL180ZB, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£93.45
Shipping: Free
Makita DCL180 18V Portable Vacuum Cleaner With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery DCL180Z
Makita DCL180 18V Portable Vacuum Cleaner With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£115.97
Shipping: Free
Makita DCL180 18V Portable Vacuum Cleaner With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery DCL180Z
Makita DCL180 18V Portable Vacuum Cleaner With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£115.98
Shipping: Free
Makita DCL180Z DCL180Z Handheld Vacuum 18V Bare Unit
Makita DCL180Z DCL180Z Handheld Vacuum 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£134.79
Shipping: Free
Makita DCL180 18V Portable Vacuum Cleaner With 1 x 6.0Ah Battery DCL180Z
Makita DCL180 18V Portable Vacuum Cleaner With 1 x 6.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£135.97
Shipping: Free
Makita DCL180 18V Portable Vacuum Cleaner With 1 x 6.0Ah Battery DCL180Z
Makita DCL180 18V Portable Vacuum Cleaner With 1 x 6.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£135.98
Shipping: Free
Makita DCL180Z 18V LXT Cordless Vacuum Cleaner With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger DCL180Z+BL1850B+DC18RC
Makita DCL180Z 18V LXT Cordless Vacuum Cleaner With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.2 kg
Specification
Bin Capacity:0.65 L
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle
Battery Indicator:Yes
Charging Time:20 Minutes

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DCL180Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DCL184Z
£84.99
Makita DCL184ZCompare 12 Prices
Makita DVC750LZX1
£165.95
Makita DVC750LZX1Compare 3 Prices
Makita DVC261ZX15
£453.75
Makita DVC261ZX15Compare 1 Prices
Makita VC2512L
£204.00
Makita VC2512LCompare 2 Prices
Makita DVC261ZX11
£315.00
Makita DVC261ZX11Compare 3 Prices
Makita DCL180ZB
£53.98
Makita DCL180ZBCompare 11 Prices
Makita VC3011L
£244.80
Makita VC3011LCompare 5 Prices
Makita DVC660Z
£399.84
Makita DVC660ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DVC665ZU
£399.99
Makita DVC665ZUCompare 2 Prices
Makita VC4210M
£599.99
Makita VC4210MCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker NSVA315J
£60.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bissell Featherweight
£49.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RHV18F-0
£61.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita 4093D
£53.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki R18DBW4Z
£65.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita CL106FDZW
£43.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DCL180Z
mj_plastics_and_plumbing
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.00 / Unit
exetertools2u
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Elsons Online
prodImage
£56.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel