Xiaomi Mi Vacuum Cleaner Light

Price History
• Handheld Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 0.5 L
• Power Supply: Battery
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle
• Battery Life: 45 Minutes
• Charging Time: 300 Minutes
• Bagless: Yes
• Power: 220 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Mi Vacuum Cleaner Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vacuum Cleaner Brush Head with LED Light Electric Floor Brush for Xiaomi K10 G10 1C Dreame V9
Electric motorized floor brush accessory with LED light - compatible with K10/G10, 1C, V8, V9B, V9P, and G9 vacuum models. Key benefits...
prodImage
£81.40
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Cordless Portable Brushless Motor Vacuum Cleaner Lite BHR4636GL - White XIAMI-VCMCLNR-LITE-WHT
Xiaomi Cordless Portable Brushless Motor Vacuum Cleaner Lite BHR4636GL - White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£169.99
£172.02
Shipping: £2.03
with shipping: £2.03
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W24 Centimetre x H113.2 Centimetre x D14.8 Centimetre
Weight:2.3 kg
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Power:220 W
Bin Capacity:0.5 L
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:21.6 V
Suction Power Control:Manual
Filtration System:3-stage filtration with cotton filter and HEPA filter
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle
Battery Life:45 Minutes
Charging Time:300 Minutes
Sound Pressure :79 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Mi Vacuum Cleaner Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Reviews

Latest
Top Ware!!!
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
28/05/2024
|
Top Ware!!!
SLim and Practical
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/03/2024
|
Slim and pretty, great for drawers and bathroom floor, but would like a bit more suction/power. Still I would buy again.
Not bad
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/03/2024
|
Works fine
Dead in a month
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/03/2024
|
Did not turn back on after a charge. It started blinking red and even after troubleshooting, it could not power on.
Love is
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/03/2024
|
a robot vacuum cleaner is what every modern home needs
With reviews from

Xiaomi Mi Vacuum Cleaner Light Review Summary

3.5out of 5
Based on 19 reviews
5
11
4
1
3
0
2
1
6

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Robot Vacuum E12
£80.57
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum E12Compare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Vacuum Cleaner Mini
£69.90
Xiaomi Mi Vacuum Cleaner MiniCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S40C
£119.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S40CCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+
£249.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+Compare 6 Prices
Xiaomi G20 Lite
£79.99
Xiaomi G20 LiteCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20
£159.99
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20Compare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20
£138.49
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Truclean W20
£136.99
Xiaomi Truclean W20Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40
£209.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DCL280FZ
£80.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame T30
£69.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-SV 18 Li Solo (2347180)
£90.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beldray Airgility Cordless Pet+
£69.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Daewoo FLR00198
source: Wilko
Daewoo FLR00198
£63.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klarstein TurboHybrid (10032945)
£100.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RHV18F-0
£61.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Mi Vacuum Cleaner Light
prodImage
£81.40
Shipping: Free
xtec-uk
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: £2.03
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel