Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)

• Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
• Power: 1,250 W
• Bin Capacity: 12 L
• Additional Nozzles: Combination nozzle, Crevice nozzle
• Filtration System: Foam filter
• Dimensions: W28.5 Centimetre x H42 Centimetre x D29 Centimetre
• Weight: 3.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Compact & Powerful Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 12 Litre XMS18WETNDRY
Einhell Compact & Powerful Wet & Dry VacuumCleaner 12 Litre The Einhell TC-VC 1812S Wet 'n' Dry Vac is a flexible and highsuction...
prodImage
£176.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28.5 Centimetre x H42 Centimetre x D29 Centimetre
Weight:3.2 kg
Specification
Power:1,250 W
Bin Capacity:12 L
Filtration System:Foam filter
Additional Nozzles:Combination nozzle, Crevice nozzle

Price History

1M
Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)
£30.79
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell TE-SV 18 Li Solo (2347180)
£90.00
Einhell TE-SV 18 Li Solo (2347180)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li Solo
£62.65
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li SoloCompare 7 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACL
£247.99
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACLCompare 1 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 1930 S
£88.56
Einhell TC-VC 1930 SCompare 5 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 36/30 Li S-Solo
£154.95
Einhell TE-VC 36/30 Li S-SoloCompare 4 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 36/25 Li S-Solo
£119.69
Einhell TE-VC 36/25 Li S-SoloCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DXV23GA Garage Wet and Dry Vacuum
source: OnBuy
DeWalt DXV23GA Garage Wet and Dry Vacuum
£177.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-Solo
£176.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Hausgeräte PAS20-220P (06033E7200)
£158.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SACL
£178.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shark StainStriker PX200UKCP
source: Amazon
Shark StainStriker PX200UKCP
£173.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vax CDCW-PMXP Carpet Cleaner
source: ao.com
Vax CDCW-PMXP Carpet Cleaner
£159.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Morphy Richards MRXWASHMAX
source: Amazon
Morphy Richards MRXWASHMAX
£179.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher WD 4 S V-20/5/22 (1.628-260.0)
£173.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher SE 4 Select Carpet Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Kärcher SE 4 Select Carpet Cleaner
£174.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dreame H11
£171.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)
prodImage
£176.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel