Kärcher WD 4 S V-20/5/22 (1.628-260.0)

Price History
• Wet and dry vacuum cleaner
• Power: 1000 W
• Stainless steel container: 20 l
• Cable: 5 m
• Suction hose: 2.2 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher WD 4 S V-20/5/22 (1.628-260.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher WD 4S V-20/5/22 Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner, 20L Stainless Steel Reservoir, 1000 W, 5 m Cable, 2.2 m Suction Hose, Clip Floor Nozzle, Pull & Push" Closing System, Yellow
The solid liquid vacuum cleaner has a power of 1000 W and effectively absorbs fine particles, dust, coarse dirt and liquids from all hard surfaces. Bladder function Flat folding filter: thanks to this filter, you can remove both dry and damp dirt. With innovative filter cleaning technology for constant suction power. Optimally equipped – the vacuum cleaner has a 20 litre steel collector, a 2.2 m suction hose, a 5 m long power cord and storage space for accessories, cables and hose. Can be used anywhere - at home, in the garden or in the garage - cleaning floors is much easier with this vacuum cleaner and is also ideal for cleaning the interior. The Kärcher WD 4 S V-20/5/22 Fixed Vacuum Cleaner includes a set with 1 compatible flat filter and 1 filter bag, 2 suction hoses, 1 floor nozzle and crevice nozzle, Weight: 19.1140781154 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£173.00
£200.84
Shipping: £27.84
with shipping: £27.84
Kärcher WD 4 S V-20/5/22 20 L Drum vacuum Dry&wet 1000 W Bagless
KärcherWD4SV-20/5/2220LDrumvacuumDry&wet1000WBagless
prodImage
£187.08
£232.08
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Product Details
Wet and dry vacuum cleaner
Power: 1000 W
Stainless steel container: 20 l
Cable: 5 m
Suction hose: 2.2 m

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher WD 4 S V-20/5/22 (1.628-260.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)
£154.73
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)Compare 2 Prices
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)
£596.89
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)
£391.39
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)
£743.01
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)Compare 4 Prices
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)
£159.00
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher NT 30/1 Tact L (1.148-201.0)
£584.65
Kärcher NT 30/1 Tact L (1.148-201.0)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shark StainStriker PX200UKCP
source: Amazon
Shark StainStriker PX200UKCP
£173.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bissell ProHeat 2X Revolution (18583)
source: Amazon
Bissell ProHeat 2X Revolution (18583)
£174.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Numatic Henry Wash HVW 370-2
£209.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher SE 3-18 Compact (1.081-512.0)
source: Amazon
Kärcher SE 3-18 Compact (1.081-512.0)
£169.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCV584L
£169.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Xiaomi Truclean W20
£136.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-Solo
£176.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SACL
£178.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vax CDCW-SWXS
source: Amazon
Vax CDCW-SWXS
£169.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DXV23GA Garage Wet and Dry Vacuum
source: OnBuy
DeWalt DXV23GA Garage Wet and Dry Vacuum
£177.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher WD 4 S V-20/5/22 (1.628-260.0)
Breros sas
prodImage
£173.00
Shipping: £27.84
prodImage
£187.08
Shipping: £45.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel