Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)
from £327.38to £588.393 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
• Liquid Vollection Volume: 0.2 L
• Power Supply: Battery
• Additional Nozzles: Roller brush
• Nominal Voltage: 25 V
• Water Tank: 400 ml
• Suction Power Control: Electronic
• Sound Pressure : 59 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless Electric Mop, 4 Microfibre Rotating Rollers, Battery Life: ~45 min, Charging Performance: ~135 m², 2 Cleaning Modes, for Hard Floors, White B0CGMCD63W
The FC 7 cordless electric mop picks up everyday dirt both dry and wet in one step; no need to vacuum before scrubbing anymore, saving up to 50% time Its 4-roller technology with opposite rotation allows for quick and effective cleaning, dissolving large amounts of dirt and gliding smoothly across the floor Thanks to the hair filter, it collects even hair without any problems, after cleaning, the floors are up to 20% cleaner than with conventional mops, reaching the edge No more need to load the bucket, as the electric mop has both clean water tank and dirty water tank; contact with dirt is also a thing of the past, as the rollers are constantly wet with clean water and dirty water goes directly into the dirty water tank; the amount of water and the rotation speed of the rollers can be adjusted in 2 cleaning modes depending on the type of floor It also has a Turbo function against stubborn dirt. The operating time of the battery is 45 minutes, which corresponds to a cleaning surface of approximately 135 m²; the equipment is suitable for all hard floors (tiles, parquet, laminate, PVC, vinyl)
prodImage
£327.38
Shipping: Free
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless Electric Mop, 4 Microfibre Rotating Rollers, Battery Life: ~45 min, Charging Performance: ~135 m², 2 Cleaning Modes, for Hard Floors, White 610611
The FC 7 cordless electric mop picks up everyday dirt both dry and wet in one step; no need to vacuum before scrubbing anymore, saving up to 50% time Its 4-roller technology with opposite rotation allows for quick and effective cleaning, dissolving large amounts of dirt and gliding smoothly across the floor Thanks to the hair filter, it collects even hair without any problems, after cleaning, the floors are up to 20% cleaner than with conventional mops, reaching the edge No more need to load the bucket, as the electric mop has both clean water tank and dirty water tank; contact with dirt is also a thing of the past, as the rollers are constantly wet with clean water and dirty water goes directly into the dirty water tank; the amount of water and the rotation speed of the rollers can be adjusted in 2 cleaning modes depending on the type of floor It also has a Turbo function against stubborn dirt. The operating time of the battery is 45 minutes, which corresponds to a cleaning surface of approximately 135 m²; the equipment is suitable for all hard floors (tiles, parquet, laminate, PVC, vinyl)
prodImage
£382.63
£396.62
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Kärcher FC 7 CORDLESS Electric broom Battery Wet Bagless Black, White, Yellow 2.85 Ah
KärcherFC7CORDLESSElectricbroomBatteryWetBaglessBlack,White,Yellow2.85Ah
prodImage
£588.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W23 Centimetre x H121 Centimetre x D31 Centimetre
Weight:4.3 kg
Specification
Nominal Voltage:25 V
Liquid Vollection Volume:0.2 L
Water Tank:400 ml
Suction Power Control:Electronic
Power Supply:Battery
Sound Pressure :59 dB
Additional Nozzles:Roller brush
Bag Indicator:Yes
Wiping Function:Yes
Battery Life:45 Minutes
Battery Capacity:2.85 Ah
Charging Time:4 h
Charging Station:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita VC005GLZ
£333.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC (602074850)
£319.00
Compare Prices
44 offers
Kärcher NT 48/1
£299.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sealey VMA915 Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Sealey VMA915 Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£314.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shark EX300UK
source: ao.com
Shark EX300UK
£349.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher NT 22/1 Ap Bp L (1.528-130.0)
£361.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Dustex 25 L (92035223000)
£280.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)
£289.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita VC001GLZ
£369.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo ASA30MPC Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Metabo ASA30MPC Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£280.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£327.38
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£382.63
Shipping: £13.99
prodImage
£588.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel