Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC (602074850)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC (602074850)
from £319.00to £712.2944 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Bin Capacity: 30 L
• Power Supply: Battery
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC (602074850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

44 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC M-Class Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Body Only 602074850
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC M-Class Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Body Only 602074850, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo 602074850 AS 36-18 M 30 PC CC Cordless M-Class Vaccuum Body Only
Metabo 602074850 AS 36-18 M 30 PC CC Cordless M-Class Vaccuum Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£369.95
Shipping: Free
metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC (602074850) Cordless vacuum cleaner without battery pack, without charger MET602074850
Compact, versatile cordless vacuum cleaner in dust class M with integrated filter cleaning CordlessControl: the vacuum cleaner starts/stops automatically when the cordless tool from Metabo or other brands connected to the hose is switched on/off Wet/dry vacuum cleaner with industrial approval High user protection: certified to EU standard for dusts of dust class M PressClean: manual filter cleaning by strong air flow at switch actuation on the piston during work breaks, Weight: 22.707612986 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£379.99
£386.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC (602074850) Cordless vacuum cleaner without battery pack, without charger MET602074850
Compact, versatile cordless vacuum cleaner in dust class M with integrated filter cleaning CordlessControl: the vacuum cleaner starts/stops automatically when the cordless tool from Metabo or other brands connected to the hose is switched on/off Wet/dry vacuum cleaner with industrial approval High user protection: certified to EU standard for dusts of dust class M PressClean: manual filter cleaning by strong air flow at switch actuation on the piston during work breaks, Weight: 22.707612986 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£389.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
METABO AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC 18v M class dust extractor
METABO AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC 18v M class dust extractor, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£376.38
Shipping: Free
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC M-Class Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Body Only 602074850
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC M-Class Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Body Only 602074850, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£389.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC M-Class Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Body Only 602074850
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC M-Class Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Body Only 602074850, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£389.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC M-Class Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Body Only 602074850
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC M-Class Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Body Only 602074850, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC Twin 18v M-Class Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Body Only 602074850
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC Twin 18v M-Class Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£393.76
Shipping: Free
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC 18V M-Class Vacuum Cleaner Body Only 602074850
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC 18V M-Class Vacuum Cleaner Body Only 602074850, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£397.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC 18V M-Class Vacuum Cleaner 1 x 2.0Ah Battery Charger
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC 18V M-Class Vacuum Cleaner 1 x 2.0Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£455.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC 18V M-Class Vacuum Cleaner 1 x 4.0Ah Battery Charger 602074850
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC 18V M-Class Vacuum Cleaner 1 x 4.0Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£467.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC M-Class Vacuum Cleaner With 2 x 2Ah Batteries 602074850
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC M-Class Vacuum Cleaner With 2 x 2Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£475.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC M-Class Vacuum Cleaner With 2 x 2Ah Batteries 602074850
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC M-Class Vacuum Cleaner With 2 x 2Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£475.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC M-Class Vacuum Cleaner With 2 x 2Ah Batteries 602074850
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC M-Class Vacuum Cleaner With 2 x 2Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£475.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC M-Class Vacuum Cleaner With 2 x 5.2Ah Batteries 602074850
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC M-Class Vacuum Cleaner With 2 x 5.2Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£505.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC M-Class Vacuum Cleaner With 2 x 5.2Ah Batteries 602074850
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC M-Class Vacuum Cleaner With 2 x 5.2Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£505.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC M-Class Vacuum Cleaner With 2 x 5.2Ah Batteries 602074850
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC M-Class Vacuum Cleaner With 2 x 5.2Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£505.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC M-Class Vacuum Cleaner With 2x2Ah Batteries & Charger 602074850
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC M-Class Vacuum Cleaner With 2x2Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£515.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC CC 18V Cordless M- Class 30L Wet & Dry Vacuum Dust Ex...
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC CC 18V Cordless M- Class 30L Wet & Dry Vacuum Dust Ex..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£515.98
Shipping: Free
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC CC 18V Cordless M- Class 30L Wet & Dry Vacuum Dust Ex..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£515.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC M-Class Vacuum Cleaner With 2 x 4Ah LiHD Batteries 602074850
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC M-Class Vacuum Cleaner With 2 x 4Ah LiHD Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£519.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC M-Class Vacuum Cleaner With 2 x 4Ah LiHD Batteries 602074850
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC M-Class Vacuum Cleaner With 2 x 4Ah LiHD Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£519.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC M-Class Vacuum Cleaner With 2 x 4Ah Batteries 602074850
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC M-Class Vacuum Cleaner With 2 x 4Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£519.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC 18V M-Class Vacuum Cleaner 1 x 8.0Ah Battery Charger 602074850
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC 18V M-Class Vacuum Cleaner 1 x 8.0Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£537.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC M-Class Vacuum Cleaner With 2 x 5.2Ah Batteries & ... 602074850
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC M-Class Vacuum Cleaner With 2 x 5.2Ah Batteries & ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£549.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC CC 18V Cordless M- Class 30L Wet & Dry Vacuum Dust Ex..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£549.98
Shipping: Free
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC CC 18V Cordless M- Class 30L Wet & Dry Vacuum Dust Ex..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£549.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC M-Class Vacuum Cleaner With 2 x 4Ah LiHD Batteries... 602074850
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC M-Class Vacuum Cleaner With 2 x 4Ah LiHD Batteries..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£559.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC CC 18V Cordless M- Class 30L Wet & Dry Vacuum Dust Ex..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£559.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Bin Capacity:30 L
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC (602074850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo ASA 30 M PC (602087000)
£391.99
Metabo ASA 30 M PC (602087000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo ASA 30 L PC (602086000)
£270.26
Metabo ASA 30 L PC (602086000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo ASA 20 L PC (602085000)
£235.99
Metabo ASA 20 L PC (602085000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo AS 18 L PC Compact (602028850)
£138.94
Metabo AS 18 L PC Compact (602028850)Compare 3 Prices
Metabo ASA 30 L PC Inox
£314.80
Metabo ASA 30 L PC InoxCompare 1 Prices
Metabo ASA 25 L PC (602014000)
£302.69
Metabo ASA 25 L PC (602014000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo AS 20 L
£147.06
Metabo AS 20 LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dreame H15 Pro
£323.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sealey VMA915 Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Sealey VMA915 Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£314.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Vacuum Mop FCV 4 (1.056-131.0)
£386.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita VC005GLZ
£333.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)
£326.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bissell Revolution HydroSteam (3670E)
source: ao.com
Bissell Revolution HydroSteam (3670E)
£299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher NT 48/1
£299.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tineco Floor One S5 Extreme
£292.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)
£290.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher NT 22/1 Ap Te L (1.378-610.0)
£314.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC (602074850)
nehrimtools
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
datapowertools
prodImage
£369.95
Shipping: Free
Data Powertools Ltd
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£389.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel