Metabo AS 18 L PC (602021850)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo AS 18 L PC (602021850)
from £159.002 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Cordless Vacuum Cleaner
• Power Supply: Battery
• Bin Capacity: 7.5 L
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Cleaning Area: 3,600 m²
• Weight: 7.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo AS 18 L PC (602021850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo AS 18 L PC (602021850) Aspirador de batería MET-602021850
Number of pack: 1 PressClean: manual filter cleaning using strong air flow by activating the switch on the extraction unit during breaks Package weight: 8.768 kg Scope of delivery: Stretchy suction hose (Ø 32 mm / 0.7-3.5 m), Fleece filter bag, Suction nozzle (120 mm wide), Crevice nozzle, Carrying strap, without battery pack, without charger With integrated blow function for blowing out, drying and drawing off exhaust air Country of origin: Germany Commercially approved cordless vacuum cleaner, certified for dusts of dust class L, Weight: 16.314207388 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
METABO AS 18 L PC 18V CORDLESS VACUUM CLEANER L-CLASS, BODY ONLY - 602021850 AS18LPC
METABO AS 18 L PC 18V CORDLESS VACUUM CLEANER L-CLASS, BODY ONLY - 602021850, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:7.4 kg
Specification
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Bin Capacity:7.5 L
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle
Cleaning Area:3,600 m²

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo AS 18 L PC (602021850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo ASR 35 M ACP (602058000)
£609.73
Metabo ASR 35 M ACP (602058000)Compare 4 Prices
Metabo ASA 30 M PC (602087000)
£391.99
Metabo ASA 30 M PC (602087000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo ASA 30 L PC (602086000)
£270.26
Metabo ASA 30 L PC (602086000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo ASA 20 L PC (602085000)
£235.99
Metabo ASA 20 L PC (602085000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo AS 18 L PC Compact (602028850)
£138.94
Metabo AS 18 L PC Compact (602028850)Compare 3 Prices
Metabo ASA 30 L PC Inox
£314.80
Metabo ASA 30 L PC InoxCompare 1 Prices
Metabo ASA 25 L PC (602014000)
£302.69
Metabo ASA 25 L PC (602014000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo AS 20 L
£147.06
Metabo AS 20 LCompare 1 Prices
Metabo AS 18 L PC (602021850)
SARACEN DISTRIBUTION LTD
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
saracendistributionltd2011
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel