Metabo AS 36-18 L 20 PC (602071850)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo AS 36-18 L 20 PC (602071850)
from £184.00to £264.537 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Bin Capacity: 20 L
• Power Supply: Battery
• Additional Nozzles: Floor nozzle, Furniture brush, Universal nozzle
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Metabo AS 36-18 L 20 PC (602071850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo AS 36-18 L 20 PC 18V L-Class Vacuum Cleaner Body Only 602071850
Metabo AS 36-18 L 20 PC 18V L-Class Vacuum Cleaner Body Only 602071850, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£184.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo AS 36-18 L 20 PC Twin 18v L-Class Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Body Only 602071850
Metabo AS 36-18 L 20 PC Twin 18v L-Class Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£193.95
Shipping: Free
metabo AS 36-18 L 20 PC (602071850) Cordless vacuum cleaner, body only without battery pack, without charger MET-602071850
The metabo battery vacuum cleaner sets new standards in performance and versatility thanks to a host of innovative features and certified user protection. The integrated filter cleaning ensures continuous ready-to-use, while the CordlessControl system automatically works with compatible battery tools from metabo and other brands. With commercial approval according to the EU standard for dust class L this vacuum cleaner is equipped for every challenge and offers maximum user protection. The PressClean function allows manual filter cleaning, while Eco mode extends the running time per battery charge and the boost mode provides maximum performance. The automatic run ensures complete emptying of the suction hose and the vacuum cleaner automatically stops when reaching the maximum filling height when wet vacuuming., Weight: 20.282528104 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£235.04
Shipping: Free
metabo AS 36-18 L 20 PC (602071850) Cordless vacuum cleaner, body only without battery pack, without charger
The metabo battery vacuum cleaner sets new standards in performance and versatility thanks to a host of innovative features and certified user protection. The integrated filter cleaning ensures continuous ready-to-use, while the CordlessControl system automatically works with compatible battery tools from metabo and other brands. With commercial approval according to the EU standard for dust class L this vacuum cleaner is equipped for every challenge and offers maximum user protection. The PressClean function allows manual filter cleaning, while Eco mode extends the running time per battery charge and the boost mode provides maximum performance. The automatic run ensures complete emptying of the suction hose and the vacuum cleaner automatically stops when reaching the maximum filling height when wet vacuuming., Weight: 20.282528104 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£235.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo AS 36-18 L 20 PC Cordless Vacuum Cleaner L-Class 18v Body Only- 602071850
Metabo AS 36-18 L 20 PC Cordless Vacuum Cleaner L-Class 18v Body Only- 602071850, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£194.00
Shipping: Free
METABO AS 36-18 L 20 PC 18v L class dust extractor
METABO AS 36-18 L 20 PC 18v L class dust extractor, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£220.32
Shipping: Free
Metabo AS 36-18 Cordless Vac 20L Battery/Charger Excluded 602071850
Metabo AS 36-18 Cordless Vac 20L Battery/Charger Excluded, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Floor & Upholstery Cleaning > Vacuum Cleaners, Parts & Accessories > Canister & Wet/Dry Vacuums
prodImage
£264.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Bin Capacity:20 L
Power Supply:Battery
Additional Nozzles:Floor nozzle, Furniture brush, Universal nozzle

Price History

1M
Metabo AS 36-18 L 20 PC (602071850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo ASA 30 M PC (602087000)
£391.99
Metabo ASA 30 M PC (602087000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo ASA 20 L PC (602085000)
£235.99
Metabo ASA 20 L PC (602085000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo ASA 30 L PC (602086000)
£270.26
Metabo ASA 30 L PC (602086000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo AS 18 L PC Compact (602028850)
£138.94
Metabo AS 18 L PC Compact (602028850)Compare 3 Prices
Metabo ASA 30 L PC Inox
£311.60
Metabo ASA 30 L PC InoxCompare 1 Prices
Metabo ASA 25 L PC (602014000)
£302.69
Metabo ASA 25 L PC (602014000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo AS 20 L
£147.06
Metabo AS 20 LCompare 1 Prices
Metabo Floor nozzle (630169000)
£43.68
Metabo Floor nozzle (630169000)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-Solo
£184.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Morphy Richards MRXWASHMAX
source: Amazon
Morphy Richards MRXWASHMAX
£179.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher T 10/1 (1.527-154.0)
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vax CLHF-G2KS
source: Amazon
Vax CLHF-G2KS
£189.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher SE 3-18 Compact (1.081-512.0)
source: Amazon
Kärcher SE 3-18 Compact (1.081-512.0)
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dreame H11
£171.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Numatic Charles CVC370-2
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bissell SpotClean Cordless (3681N)
£189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vax CDCW-PMXP Carpet Cleaner
source: ao.com
Vax CDCW-PMXP Carpet Cleaner
£154.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SACL
£178.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo AS 36-18 L 20 PC (602071850)
tools4trade
prodImage
£184.00
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£193.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£235.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£235.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel