Metabo ASA 20 L PC (602085000)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo ASA 20 L PC (602085000)
from £235.991 offerManufacturer: Metabo
• Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
• Power: 1,200 W
• Bin Capacity: 20 L
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle
• Max. Vacuum: 225 mbar
• Airflow: 70 L/s
• Suction Power Control: Electronic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Metabo ASA 20 L PC (602085000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo ASA 20 L PC (602085000) Aspirador universal
Ideal Product Easy to use Aspirador compacto y versátil de la clase de polvo L con limpieza de filtro integrada, Weight: 22.0462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£235.99
£244.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:10 kg
Specification
Power:1,200 W
Bin Capacity:20 L
Max. Vacuum:225 mbar
Airflow:70 L/s
Suction Power Control:Electronic
Power Supply:Network operation
Sound Pressure :78 dB
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle
Overflow Protection:Yes
Integrated Castors:Yes

Price History

1M
Metabo ASA 20 L PC (602085000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo ASA 30 M PC (602087000)
£391.99
Metabo ASA 30 M PC (602087000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo ASA 30 L PC (602086000)
£270.26
Metabo ASA 30 L PC (602086000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo AS 18 L PC Compact (602028850)
£138.94
Metabo AS 18 L PC Compact (602028850)Compare 3 Prices
Metabo ASA 30 L PC Inox
£311.60
Metabo ASA 30 L PC InoxCompare 1 Prices
Metabo ASA 25 L PC (602014000)
£302.69
Metabo ASA 25 L PC (602014000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo AS 20 L
£147.06
Metabo AS 20 LCompare 1 Prices
Metabo AS 36-18 L 20 PC (602071850)
£157.89
Metabo AS 36-18 L 20 PC (602071850)Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Numatic WV470
source: OnBuy
Numatic WV470
£276.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bissell SpotClean Hydrosteam (3689E)
source: ao.com
Bissell SpotClean Hydrosteam (3689E)
£229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita VC013GLZ03
£211.14
Compare Prices
13 offers
Bissell ProHeat 2X Revolution (18583)
source: OnBuy
Bissell ProHeat 2X Revolution (18583)
£229.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher SE 3-18 Compact (1.081-503.0)
source: Amazon
Kärcher SE 3-18 Compact (1.081-503.0)
£224.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bissell SpotClean Cordless (3681N)
£189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bissell PowerWash Pet (3878E)
source: Amazon
Bissell PowerWash Pet (3878E)
£219.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-VC 2350 SACL
£235.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Numatic Charles CVC370-2
£207.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bissell CrossWave OmniForce Edge Wet-Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: ao.com
Bissell CrossWave OmniForce Edge Wet-Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo ASA 20 L PC (602085000)
Semantic UK
prodImage
£235.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel