Kärcher NT 22/1 Ap Te L (1.378-610.0)

Price History
• Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
• Power: 1,300 W
• Bin Capacity: 22 L
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle
• Max. Vacuum: 255 mbar
• Airflow: 71 L/s
• Dimensions: W37 Centimetre x H48 Centimetre x D38 Centimetre
• Weight: 6.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher NT 22/1 Ap Te L (1.378-610.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Wet and dry vacuum cleaner NT 22/1 Ap Te L, max. 1300 W, filter cartridge PES, tank: 22 l, elbow, floor nozzle (300 mm), slot nozzle, power tool socket 4687212023
Versatile: With the Kärcher NT 22/1 Ap L wet and dust vacuum cleaner, it is possible to quickly and effectively remove wet, wet, dry dirt and dust Constantly high suction power: The high suction power is maintained for a very long time thanks to the semi-automatic cleaning of the filter Dust class L: The versatile vacuum cleaner reliably captures L-class dust, such as dry softwood chips and lime and plaster dust Built-in plug on the device: The plug allows you to connect power tools for dust suction directly via the vacuum cleaner and turn them on Box contents: Kärcher NT 22/1 Ap L, 1.9 m suction hose, 2 suction tubes, elbow, crevice tool for wet/dry floors (300 mm), slot nozzle, PES cartridge filter, filter bag, connection sleeve for power tool, Weight: 18.077905484 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£258.10
£309.10
Shipping: £51.00
with shipping: £51.00
Kärcher 1.378-610.0 NT 22/1 Wet/Dry Vacuum 1300W 22L Strong Suction
Kärcher 1.378-610.0 NT 22/1 Wet/Dry Vacuum 1300W 22L Strong Suction, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£410.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W37 Centimetre x H48 Centimetre x D38 Centimetre
Weight:6.1 kg
Specification
Power:1,300 W
Bin Capacity:22 L
Max. Vacuum:255 mbar
Airflow:71 L/s
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher NT 22/1 Ap Te L (1.378-610.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)
£154.73
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)Compare 2 Prices
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)
£596.89
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)
£391.39
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)
£743.01
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)Compare 4 Prices
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)
£159.00
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher NT 30/1 Tact L (1.148-201.0)
£584.65
Kärcher NT 30/1 Tact L (1.148-201.0)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sealey GV180WM Garage Vacuum
source: OnBuy
Sealey GV180WM Garage Vacuum
£260.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo ASA30MPC Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Metabo ASA30MPC Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£252.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RDC18BL-0
£193.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bissell SpotClean Hydrosteam (3689E)
source: Currys
Bissell SpotClean Hydrosteam (3689E)
£249.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hoover HW300 011
source: Argos
Hoover HW300 011
£249.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita VC3011L
£244.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shark EX200UK
source: ao.com
Shark EX200UK
£249.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Metabo ASA30MPC M-Class Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Metabo ASA30MPC M-Class Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£272.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame H15 Pro
£309.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shark EX150UK
source: Electricshop
Shark EX150UK
£243.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kärcher NT 22/1 Ap Te L (1.378-610.0)
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£258.10
Shipping: £51.00
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£410.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel