Makita VC3011L

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita VC3011L
from £244.80to £290.505 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
• Power: 1,100 W
• Bin Capacity: 30 L
• Additional Nozzles: Floor nozzle
• Max. Vacuum: 180 mbar
• Liquid Suction Power: 3,600 l/min
• Weight: 8.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Makita VC3011L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA VC3011L 110v L class dust extractor
MAKITA VC3011L 110v L class dust extractor, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£244.80
Shipping: Free
MAKITA VC3011L 240v L class dust extractor VC3011L2
MAKITA VC3011L 240v L class dust extractor, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£249.90
Shipping: Free
Makita 110V Corded Dust Extractor L-CLASS 30L VC3011L/1 228559
Wet and dry L-class dust extractor. Class L - Removes 99.0% of dust with limit value for occupational exposure >1.0mg/m3 Suitable for processes involving mica, china clay, gypsum. 110 volt unit without power take off Motor head design with flat top and tool deposit Innovative hose storage solution with flexible rubber strap Washable PET cartridge filter protects turbine by holding back fine dust and debris Push and clean system: takes just seconds to clean the filter Protection level IP24 Inox container
prodImage
£290.50
Shipping: Free
Makita 240V Corded Dust Extractor L-CLASS 30L VC3011L/2 228570
Wet and dry L-class dust extractor. Class L - Removes 99.0% of dust with limit value for occupational exposure >1.0mg/m3 Suitable for processes involving mica, china clay, gypsum. 240 volt unit with power take off Motor head design with flat top and tool deposit Innovative hose storage solution with flexible rubber strap Washable PET cartridge filter protects turbine by holding back fine dust and debris Push and clean system: takes just seconds to clean the filter Protection level IP24 240V model only includes power take off (2000W)
prodImage
£290.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
MAKITA VC3011L 240v L class dust extractor
MAKITA VC3011L 240v L class dust extractor, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£286.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:8.2 kg
Specification
Power:1,100 W
Bin Capacity:30 L
Max. Vacuum:180 mbar
Liquid Suction Power:3,600 l/min
Additional Nozzles:Floor nozzle

Price History

1M
Makita VC3011L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DCL184Z
£84.99
Makita DCL184ZCompare 13 Prices
Makita DVC750LZX1
£165.95
Makita DVC750LZX1Compare 3 Prices
Makita DVC261ZX15
£437.48
Makita DVC261ZX15Compare 1 Prices
Makita DCL182Z
£63.53
Makita DCL182ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DVC261ZX11
£315.00
Makita DVC261ZX11Compare 3 Prices
Makita DCL180ZB
£53.98
Makita DCL180ZBCompare 11 Prices
Makita DVC660Z
£399.84
Makita DVC660ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DVC665ZU
£399.99
Makita DVC665ZUCompare 2 Prices
Makita VC4210M
£599.99
Makita VC4210MCompare 6 Prices
Makita VC2000L
£169.99
Makita VC2000LCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Numatic WV470
source: OnBuy
Numatic WV470
£276.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bissell SpotClean Hydrosteam (3689E)
source: ao.com
Bissell SpotClean Hydrosteam (3689E)
£229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tineco Floor One S5 Extreme
£292.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bissell ProHeat 2X Revolution (18583)
source: OnBuy
Bissell ProHeat 2X Revolution (18583)
£229.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher SE 3-18 Compact (1.081-503.0)
source: Amazon
Kärcher SE 3-18 Compact (1.081-503.0)
£224.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Numatic Henry Wash HVW 370-2
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bissell PowerWash Pet (3878E)
source: Amazon
Bissell PowerWash Pet (3878E)
£219.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sealey GV180WM Garage Vacuum
source: OnBuy
Sealey GV180WM Garage Vacuum
£270.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita VC2012L
£229.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bissell CrossWave OmniForce Edge Wet-Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: ao.com
Bissell CrossWave OmniForce Edge Wet-Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita VC3011L
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£244.80
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£249.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£290.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£290.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel