Makita VC2012L

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita VC2012L
from £229.99to £317.234 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
• Power: 1,000 W
• Bin Capacity: 20 L
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle, Universal nozzle
• Max. Vacuum: 210 mbar
• Suction Power: 216 m³/min
• Filtration System: Push & Clean
• Blower Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Makita VC2012L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita VC2012L/1 110V 20 Litre L Class Dust Extractor B00YHGGPZM
Approved for dust class L in accordance with the EU standard For wet and dry vacuum cleaning Without power take off Motor head design with a flat top and tool deposit Hose storage with flexible rubber strap Washable pet cartridge filter to protect the turbine by holding back fine dust and debris Fleece filter bag to allow for picking up debris without damaging the filter bag Push and clean system; takes just seconds to clean the filter Protection level IP24 Tank volume 20 litres, disposal bag volume 19 litres and wet capacity 12 litres, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Makita VC2012L/2 Wet & Dry L-Class Dust Extractor Vacuum Cleaner 20L 110V
Makita VC2012L/2 Wet & Dry L-Class Dust Extractor Vacuum Cleaner 20L 110V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£252.00
Shipping: Free
Makita VC2012L 240 V L Class Dust Extractor VC2012L/2
Makita VC2012L 240 V L Class Dust Extractor Motor head design with flat top and tool deposit Enhance hose storage solution with flexible rubber...
prodImage
£317.23
Shipping: Free
Makita VC2012L 110 V L Class Dust Extractor VC2012L/1
Makita is one of the leading manufacturer of professional powertools on the market. The VC2012L is a wet and dry L-Class dustextractor which removes...
prodImage
£317.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:8.5 kg
Specification
Power:1,000 W
Bin Capacity:20 L
Max. Vacuum:210 mbar
Suction Power:216 m³/min
Filtration System:Push & Clean
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle, Universal nozzle
Blower Function:Yes

Price History

1M
Makita VC2012L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DCL184Z
£84.99
Makita DCL184ZCompare 14 Prices
Makita DVC750LZX1
£165.95
Makita DVC750LZX1Compare 3 Prices
Makita DVC261ZX15
£441.98
Makita DVC261ZX15Compare 1 Prices
Makita DCL182Z
£63.53
Makita DCL182ZCompare 11 Prices
Makita DCL180ZB
£53.98
Makita DCL180ZBCompare 11 Prices
Makita DVC660Z
£441.85
Makita DVC660ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DVC261ZX11
£315.00
Makita DVC261ZX11Compare 3 Prices
Makita DVC665ZU
£408.00
Makita DVC665ZUCompare 1 Prices
Makita DRC200Z
£1,031.58
Makita DRC200ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita VC2000L
£169.99
Makita VC2000LCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bissell SpotClean Hydrosteam (3689E)
source: ao.com
Bissell SpotClean Hydrosteam (3689E)
£229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bissell ProHeat 2X Revolution (18583)
source: OnBuy
Bissell ProHeat 2X Revolution (18583)
£229.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SACL
£178.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bissell PowerWash Pet (3878E)
source: Amazon
Bissell PowerWash Pet (3878E)
£219.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bissell CrossWave OmniForce Edge Wet-Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: ao.com
Bissell CrossWave OmniForce Edge Wet-Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dreame H12 Dual
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher NT 22/1 AP TE L Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: Amazon
Kärcher NT 22/1 AP TE L Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£217.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hyundai Power Products HYVI10030
source: Amazon
Hyundai Power Products HYVI10030
£215.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-VC 2350 SACL
£219.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita VC3011L
£244.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita VC2012L
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£252.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£317.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£317.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel