Einhell TE-VC 2350 SACL

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-VC 2350 SACL
from £219.99to £261.943 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Wet/dry vacuum cleaner with 1,600 W power
• Filters dust particles with AGW > 1 mg/m³
• Meets dust class L according to Euronorm
• Suitable for allergy sufferers, filter cleaning system
• Deep and thorough cleaning, 230 mbar suction power
• Stainless steel container with 50-liter capacity
• Blow connection, large wheels and casters for easy transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell TE-VC 2350 SACL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 50L 1600W TE-VC 2350 SACL Power Tool Take-Off 2342477
Einhell Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 50L 1600W TE-VC 2350 SACL Power Tool Take-Off, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner TE-VC 2350 SACL; EX; UKCA (1,600 W, dust Protection Class L, Filter Cleaning System, Suction Power 230 mbar, Stainless Steel Container 50 l) B0BF8YRZQC
FILTER CLEANING SYSTEM – Einhell SACL wet-dry vacuums are equipped with a filter cleaning function that removes dust deposits from the filter at the touch of a button to maintain maximum suction INDUSTRIAL VACUUM CLEANER – This wet dry vacuum cleaner achieves dust protection class L and is also suitable for use on construction sites thanks to the HEPA pleated filter and fine dust pre-filter 50-LITRE STAINLESS STEEL CONTAINER – This heavy duty vacuum cleaners robust container holds up to 50 litres of liquid or dirt and can be quickly and easily emptied using the water drain screw 1600W WORKSHOP VACUUM – Power tools can be connected to the automatic power socket whilst hard-to-reach corners can be cleaned out with the blowing function LARGE OPERATING RADIUS – Perfectly at home as an Indoor or Outdoor hoover, the 3-metre suction hose is flexible, robust and remains kink-free even after heavy loads. With the 6-metre cable, there is a 9-metre radius of action, Weight: 28.880556322 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£235.50
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-VC 2350 SACL 50L Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner - 1600W, Power Tool Take-Off, Stainless Tank, HEPA Filter
Meet the Einhell TE-VC 2350 SACL Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner-a 50 L rust-proof stainless steel just-right-for-any-job powerhouse. With a robust...
prodImage
£261.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wet/dry vacuum cleaner with 1,600 W power
Filters dust particles with AGW > 1 mg/m³
Meets dust class L according to Euronorm
Suitable for allergy sufferers, filter cleaning system
Deep and thorough cleaning, 230 mbar suction power
Stainless steel container with 50-liter capacity
Blow connection, large wheels and casters for easy transport

Price History

1M
Einhell TE-VC 2350 SACL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)
£289.99
Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)
£36.00
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACL
£245.99
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACLCompare 1 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li Solo
£62.73
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li SoloCompare 14 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SA
£99.99
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SACompare 4 Prices
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-Solo
£184.98
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-SoloCompare 8 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)
£79.99
Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bissell PowerWash Pet (3878E)
source: Amazon
Bissell PowerWash Pet (3878E)
£219.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bissell CrossWave OmniForce Edge Wet-Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: ao.com
Bissell CrossWave OmniForce Edge Wet-Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo AS 36-18 L 20 PC (602071850)
£184.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kärcher NT 22/1 AP TE L Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: Amazon
Kärcher NT 22/1 AP TE L Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£217.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita VC013GLZ03
£211.14
Compare Prices
13 offers
Kärcher T 10/1 (1.527-154.0)
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bissell ProHeat 2X Revolution (18583)
source: OnBuy
Bissell ProHeat 2X Revolution (18583)
£229.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita VC2012L
£229.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dreame H11
£171.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bissell SpotClean Hydrosteam (3689E)
source: ao.com
Bissell SpotClean Hydrosteam (3689E)
£229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TE-VC 2350 SACL
mani2011mani2011
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£235.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£261.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel