Kärcher T 10/1 (1.527-154.0)

Price History
• Dry vacuum cleaner
• Power: 1,250 W
• Bin Capacity: 10 L
• Additional Nozzles: Floor nozzle
• Max. Vacuum: 244 mbar
• Airflow: 61 L/s
• Filtration System: Washable nylon filter (main filter)
• Range of Action: 10 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kärcher T 10/1 (1.527-154.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher T 10/1 ADV 10L 800 W B – Vacuum Cleaner (800 W, B, 220 – 240, 50 – 60, 10 L, 59 Db) UP:20992278
Weight: 6000 g, input: 1100 W air flow per minute: 3660 L, height: 385 mm Width: 310 mm, length: 355 mm under pressure: 0.244 bar Container capacity: 10 L, eco-subclass: none price by: parts Bearing train: 2 double swivel castors, container material: Synthetic., Weight: 14.33004703 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher 15274110 K?rcher T 10/1 ADV 10L Vacuum Cleaner (800 W, B, 220 ? 240, 50 ? 60, 10 L, 59 Db), Acrylic, 10 liters
Features Weight: 6000 g, input: 1100 W air flow per minute: 3660 L, height: 385 mm Width: 310 mm, length: 355 mm under pressure: 0.244 bar ...
prodImage
£237.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W310 mm x H385 mm x D355 mm
Specification
Power:1,250 W
Bin Capacity:10 L
Max. Vacuum:244 mbar
Airflow:61 L/s
Filtration System:Washable nylon filter (main filter)
Additional Nozzles:Floor nozzle
Range of Action:10 m

Price History

1M
Kärcher T 10/1 (1.527-154.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
28/10/2021
|
very good "gadget"
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
28/10/2021
|
very good "gadget"
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
24/03/2021
|
Top Ware
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
24/03/2021
|
Top Ware
Terrible
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/03/2020
|
Had this hoover on June, had to have repaired in November and it is now broken again with the same issues.Company does not reply for me to return the item for a credit as I am very unhappy with this item
With reviews from

Kärcher T 10/1 (1.527-154.0) Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 36 reviews
5
28
4
3
0
2
1
4

More from Kärcher

Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)
£154.73
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)Compare 2 Prices
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)
£596.89
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)
£743.01
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)Compare 3 Prices
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)
£391.39
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher NT 30/1 Tact L (1.148-201.0)
£584.97
Kärcher NT 30/1 Tact L (1.148-201.0)Compare 2 Prices
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)
£159.00
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vax CDCW-SWXP
source: Currys
Vax CDCW-SWXP
£199.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita VC2512L
source: Amazon Marketplace
Makita VC2512L
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame H11
£171.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bissell PowerWash Pet (3878E)
source: Amazon
Bissell PowerWash Pet (3878E)
£196.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RDC18BL-0
£194.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Hausgeräte PAS20-220P (06033E7200)
£158.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Numatic Charles CVC370-2
£207.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Numatic Henry Wash HVW 370-2
£209.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vax CDCW-PMXP Carpet Cleaner
source: ao.com
Vax CDCW-PMXP Carpet Cleaner
£159.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Morphy Richards MRXCOMPLETEPRO
source: Wilko
Morphy Richards MRXCOMPLETEPRO
£187.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher T 10/1 (1.527-154.0)
Brandz Basket
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£237.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel