Numatic Charles CVC370-2

Price History
• Wet/Dry Floor Vacuum Cleaner
• Power: 1,200 W
• Bin Capacity: 15 L
• Filtration System: Permatex filter
• Dimensions: W355 mm x H355 mm x D500 mm
• Weight: 7,100 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Numatic Charles CVC370-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Numatic Charles CVC370‑2 15 L Corded Wet/Dry Vacuum Hoover Cleaner Heavy‑Duty
Numatic Charles CVC370‑2 15 L Corded Wet/Dry Vacuum Hoover Cleaner Heavy‑Duty, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£207.99
Shipping: Free
Numatic Charles Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner With Tool Accessories CVC370-2 CVC3702
Numatic Charles Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner With Tool Accessories CVC370-2, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Numatic Charles Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 9L/15L 240V 1060 W Motor CVC370-2 CVC370-240V
Numatic Charles Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 9L/15L 240V 1060 W Motor CVC370-2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£234.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W355 mm x H355 mm x D500 mm
Weight:7,100 g
Specification
Power:1,200 W
Bin Capacity:15 L
Filtration System:Permatex filter

Price History

1M 3M
Numatic Charles CVC370-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Numatic

Numatic Henry HVR200
£120.66
Numatic Henry HVR200Compare 19 Prices
Numatic Henry HVR160-11
£134.99
Numatic Henry HVR160-11Compare 7 Prices
Numatic Hetty HET160-11
£149.00
Numatic Hetty HET160-11Compare 18 Prices
Numatic NVM-1CH HEPA-FLO (604015)
£11.48
Numatic NVM-1CH HEPA-FLO (604015)Compare 4 Prices
Numatic James JVP180-11
£185.99
Numatic James JVP180-11Compare 1 Prices
Numatic Henry Xtra Compact HVX160-11
£199.00
Numatic Henry Xtra Compact HVX160-11Compare 1 Prices
Numatic Henry Allergy HVA160-11
£195.09
Numatic Henry Allergy HVA160-11Compare 2 Prices
Numatic Henry 180 Plus
£139.99
Numatic Henry 180 PlusCompare 1 Prices
Numatic Nuvac
£139.99
Numatic NuvacCompare 8 Prices
Numatic WV370-2
£406.58
Numatic WV370-2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita VC2512L
source: Amazon Marketplace
Makita VC2512L
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shark WD210UK
source: ao.com
Shark WD210UK
£199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher NT 22/1 Ap Te L (1.378-610.0)
£258.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vax CDCW-SWXP
source: Amazon
Vax CDCW-SWXP
£199.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kärcher T 10/1 (1.527-154.0)
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RDC18BL-0
£189.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vax CLHF-G2KS
source: ao.com
Vax CLHF-G2KS
£217.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher NT 22/1 AP TE L Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: Amazon
Kärcher NT 22/1 AP TE L Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£217.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher WD 4 S V-20/5/22 (1.628-260.0)
£173.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bissell PowerWash Pet (3878E)
source: Amazon
Bissell PowerWash Pet (3878E)
£196.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Numatic Charles CVC370-2
princegb
prodImage
£207.99
Shipping: Free
sparesonline17
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£234.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel