DeWalt DWV905M-QS

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DWV905M-QS
from £571.08to £777.997 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Industrial vacuum cleaner with 1400W power
• Dual filter cleaning system for efficient dust extraction
• Automatic filter cleaning system every 30 seconds
• Complies with EU standards for Class M dust absorption
• Adjustable suction power for dry and wet conditions
• Integrated socket for power tools up to 2200W
• Large rear wheels and telescopic handle for easy mobility
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DeWalt DWV905M-QS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWALT DWV905M-GB 240V M-Class Dust Extractor B0BZ8BC7YK
M-CLASS compliant offerings meet ever tightening regional regulations for use on ALL EMEA ANZ jobsites Improved brushed motor provides +10.3% Airflow & +19% Pressure VS existing DWV902M. Guarantees market leading performance from existing extractor design Wet and dry extraction capabilities Specifications INPUT POWER (W) 1400 W AIRFLOW (L/S) MANUAL 75 L/S PRESSURE (mbar) 250 mbar TANK CAPACITY 38L WTC / BLUETOOTH YES WEIGHT 15.0 KG Large 38L Tank Capacity reduces unnecessary unit downtime, Weight: 0.46076612758 Pounds, Manufacturer: DeWALT
prodImage
£571.08
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DWV905M 110v M class dust extractor
DEWALT DWV905M 110v M class dust extractor, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£580.38
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DWV905M 240v M class dust extractor DWV905MGB
DEWALT DWV905M 240v M class dust extractor, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£582.42
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWV905M-GB 240v M-Class 38L Dust Extractor Vacuum 1400w
The DEWALT DWV905M M-Class Construction Dust Extractor 38 litre in the 240V Version.
prodImage
£762.25
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWV905M-LX 110v M-Class 38L Dust Extractor Vacuum 1400w
The DEWALT DWV905M M-Class Construction Dust Extractor 38 litre in the 110V Version.
prodImage
£762.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
DEWALT 38L 1400W M Class Wet & Dry Construction Dust Extractor With Power Take-Off 110V DWV905M-LX
38L 1400W M Class Wet & Dry Construction Dust Extractor With Power Take-Off 110V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£761.59
Shipping: Free
DEWALT 38L 1400W M Class Wet & Dry Construction Dust Extractor With Power Take-Off 230V DWV905M-GB
38L 1400W M Class Wet & Dry Construction Dust Extractor With Power Take-Off 230V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£777.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Industrial vacuum cleaner with 1400W power
Dual filter cleaning system for efficient dust extraction
Automatic filter cleaning system every 30 seconds
Complies with EU standards for Class M dust absorption
Adjustable suction power for dry and wet conditions
Integrated socket for power tools up to 2200W
Large rear wheels and telescopic handle for easy mobility

Price History

1M
DeWalt DWV905M-QS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DCV501LN
£110.00
DeWalt DCV501LNCompare 30 Prices
DeWalt DCV517N
£96.00
DeWalt DCV517NCompare 33 Prices
DeWalt DWV901L
£359.00
DeWalt DWV901LCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWH161N
£165.24
DeWalt DWH161NCompare 18 Prices
DeWalt DCV5801H
£25.98
DeWalt DCV5801HCompare 17 Prices
DeWalt DWV905H-QS
£724.20
DeWalt DWV905H-QSCompare 7 Prices
DeWalt DWV905H
£56.10
DeWalt DWV905HCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DXV34PTAA Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
£158.58
DeWalt DXV34PTAA Wet and Dry Vacuum CleanerCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DXV234PA Wet and Dry Vacuum
source: OnBuy
£121.85
DeWalt DXV234PA Wet and Dry VacuumCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flex VCE 33 L AC (444111)
£575.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 100 Super
£549.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita VC4210M
£586.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Flex VCE22M (530920)
£591.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita VC3012M
£489.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fein Dustex 35 LX AC
£439.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool CTMC MIDI I-Basic (577067)
£479.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool CTLC MINI I-Basic (577065)
£469.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool CTM MIDI I Mobile Dust Extractor
source: OnBuy
Festool CTM MIDI I Mobile Dust Extractor
£649.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 9/1 Bp Adv (1.101-702.0)
£679.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWV905M-QS
prodImage
£571.08
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£580.38
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£582.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£762.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel