Einhell TC-VC 1930 S

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TC-VC 1930 S
from £88.56to £141.288 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
• Power: 1,500 W
• Bin Capacity: 30 L
• Additional Nozzles: Combination nozzle, Crevice nozzle
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Max. Vacuum: 190 mbar
• Airflow: 75 L/s
• Filtration System: Pleated filter
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell TC-VC 1930 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner 30L 1500W TC-VC 1930 S Corded Electric C-2342188
...
prodImage
£88.56
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-VC 1930 S wet and dry vacuum cleaner (1,500 W, 30 l rust-proof stainless steel tank, blow connection, incl. plastic suction hose, floor/crevice nozzle, filters) B01N7G1CH7
The Einhell TC-VC 1930 S wet & dry vac is a powerful helper with a 1,500 W rating for in-depth and thorough cleaning jobs. The maximum suction power of the wet & dry vac is 190 mbar. The wet & dry vac from Einhell is equipped with a rust-proof and sturdy stainless steel tank with a capacity of 30 liters. An integrated water drain screw makes easy work of emptying the tank. The hose system with a diameter of 36 mm maintains high air and dirt flow. The blow connection is for blow-cleaning hard-to-reach areas such as in awkward corners or behind solid cupboards. Four castors ensure flexibility in use and good mobility. For tidiness on the equipment there is a practical accessories holder and a cable holder on the housing. Supplied with a 2.50m plastic suction hose with 2-piece extension tube, a floor nozzle for carpets and smooth flooring, a crevice nozzle, a foam filter and a pleated filter., Weight: 11.02311311 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell UK
prodImage
£88.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 1500W, 30L Rust-Proof Stainless Steel Tank, 2342188
Einhell Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 1500W, 30L Rust-Proof Stainless Steel Tank,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-VC 1930 S wet and dry vacuum cleaner (1,500 W, 30 l rust-proof stainless steel tank, blow connection, incl. plastic suction hose, 2342188
Features The Einhell TC-VC 1930 S wet & dry vac is a powerful helper with a 1,500 W rating for in-depth and thorough cleaning jobs. The...
prodImage
£113.36
Shipping: Free
Einhell 2342188 TC-VC 1930 S Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner 240V 1500W
Einhell 2342188 TC-VC 1930 S Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner 240V 1500W, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£115.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TC-VC 1930 S wet and dry vacuum cleaner (1,500 W, 30 l rust-proof stain 2342188
Einhell TC-VC 1930 S wet and dry vacuum cleaner (1,500 W, 30 l rust-proof stain, Crafts > Rubber Stamping > Ink & Pads
prodImage
£117.33
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-VC 1930 S Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner (1,500 W, 30 l Rust-Proof 2342188
Einhell TC-VC 1930 S Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner (1,500 W, 30 l Rust-Proof, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-VC 1930 S wet and dry vacuum cleaner (1,500 W, 30 l rust-proof stainless steel tank, blow connection, incl. plastic suction hose,
prodImage
£141.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W38 Centimetre x H55.1 Centimetre x D38.7 Centimetre
Weight:5 kg
Specification
Power:1,500 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Bin Capacity:30 L
Max. Vacuum:190 mbar
Airflow:75 L/s
Filtration System:Pleated filter
Additional Nozzles:Combination nozzle, Crevice nozzle
Blower Function:Yes

Price History

1M
Einhell TC-VC 1930 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)
£289.99
Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)
£36.00
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACL
£245.99
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACLCompare 1 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li Solo
£62.73
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li SoloCompare 14 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SA
£99.99
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SACompare 4 Prices
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-Solo
£184.98
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-SoloCompare 8 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)
£79.99
Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vax CWCPV011
source: ao.com
Vax CWCPV011
£89.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vax W86-DP-B
source: Marks Electrical
Vax W86-DP-B
£89.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vax CDCW-CSXA
source: Marks Electrical
Vax CDCW-CSXA
£87.77
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita DVC560Z
£79.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Waeco PowerVac PV100
£70.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shark PX200UK
source: Marks Electrical
Shark PX200UK
£99.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bissell SpotClean Pet (36982)
source: ao.com
Bissell SpotClean Pet (36982)
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher WD 2 Plus V-12/4/18/C (1.628-009.0)
£94.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher WD 3-18 (1.628-550.0)
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vax CLSW-MPKP
source: ao.com
Vax CLSW-MPKP
£68.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-VC 1930 S
prodImage
£88.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.95
Shipping: Free
darrellsstoptradingpost
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel