Einhell TC-VC 1825

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TC-VC 1825
from £54.99to £88.547 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Compact, powerful all-purpose vacuum for simple cleaning tasks
• 25 L plastic container for coarse/fine, wet/dry dirt and liquids
• 1,250 W high-performance motor with strong suction and blow function for clearing hard-to-reach areas
• Equipped with 36 mm suction hose, two-piece plastic suction tube, large nozzle for carpet and hard floors, crevice nozzle
• Dust collection bag for clean vacuuming of fine dust, foam filter to protect the motor during wet vacuuming
• Float switch for automatic suction shut-off at maximum fill level
• Cable holder and accessory holder for quick and tidy storage
• Carrying handle and four smooth-running swivel casters for comfortable handling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-VC 1825
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell 2342430 TC-VC 1825 Electric 25L Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner - 240V
Einhell 2342430 TC-VC 1825 Electric 25L Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner - 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Einhell 2342430 TC-VC 1825 Electric 25L Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner - 240V
Einhell 2342430 TC-VC 1825 Electric 25L Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner - 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner 1250W, 25L Heavy-Duty Plastic Tank, Wet-Dry Vacuum With Blow Function For Car, Garage, Workshop, Home/Artificial Grass Vac TC-VC 1825
The TC-VC 1825 wet and dry vac is a compact, powerful all-rounder for simple cleaning jobs, for both dry and wet surfaces, and should not be missing in any household. Its 1250 W motor supplies not only a good level of suction power but also enough pressure to a blow connector for the blow-cleaning of inaccessible areas. The 25 liter plastic tank can hold all types of dirt as well as liquids. A dirt bag makes a clean affair of vacuuming up fine dust.A foam filter protects the motor against soiling during wet vacuuming A float switch interrupts the suction power automatically when the maximum level is reached. Holders for the cable and accessories enable all parts to be stored away quickly and neatly directly on the cleaner housing itself., Weight: 9.479877266 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 25L 1250W TC-VC 1825 Corded Electric
...
prodImage
£88.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell 2342430 TC-VC 1825 Electric 25L Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner - 240V
Einhell 2342430 TC-VC 1825 Electric 25L Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner - 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-VC 1825 Wet Dry Vacuum Cleaner Electric 25L 1250W 180mbar NEW
Einhell TC-VC 1825 Wet Dry Vacuum Cleaner Electric 25L 1250W 180mbar NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.99 / Unit
Einhell TC-VC 1825 Plastic Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 25L TC-VC 1815
Einhell TC-VC 1825 Plastic Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 25L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact, powerful all-purpose vacuum for simple cleaning tasks
25 L plastic container for coarse/fine, wet/dry dirt and liquids
1,250 W high-performance motor with strong suction and blow function for clearing hard-to-reach areas
Equipped with 36 mm suction hose, two-piece plastic suction tube, large nozzle for carpet and hard floors, crevice nozzle
Dust collection bag for clean vacuuming of fine dust, foam filter to protect the motor during wet vacuuming
Float switch for automatic suction shut-off at maximum fill level
Cable holder and accessory holder for quick and tidy storage
Carrying handle and four smooth-running swivel casters for comfortable handling

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-VC 1825
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)
£289.99
Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)
£36.00
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACL
£245.99
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACLCompare 1 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li Solo
£62.73
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li SoloCompare 14 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SA
£99.99
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SACompare 4 Prices
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-Solo
£184.98
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-SoloCompare 8 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)
£79.99
Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hyundai HYVI2512
source: Amazon
Hyundai HYVI2512
£54.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-VC 18/15 Li-Solo
£52.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Einhell TC-VC 1815 S
£57.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Daewoo FLR00141GE
source: Currys
Daewoo FLR00141GE
£57.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TH-VC 1815
£58.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vax CDCW-SWXS
source: OnBuy
Vax CDCW-SWXS
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher WD 2 Plus (1.628-002.0)
£61.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TH-VC 1820 S (2342167)
£61.64
Compare Prices
26 offers
Daewoo FLR00161
source: Amazon
Daewoo FLR00161
£48.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Swan SC18411QOC
source: ao.com
Swan SC18411QOC
£61.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TC-VC 1825
toolstoredirect
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
audiosave
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
TOOLSTORE DIRECT
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel