Einhell TC-VC 3055 S (2342235)

Price History
• Power: 950 W
• Stainless steel container with 30 l capacity
• Energy consumption of 950 W and 190 mbar suction power
• Blow connection for hard-to-reach areas
• 4 wheels and carrying handle for easy transport
• 2.5 m long plastic suction hose with 36 mm diameter
• 3 m power cable for an operating radius of up to 5.5 m
• Accessories: crevice nozzle, combination nozzle, foam filter, paper dirt collection bag, pleated filter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-VC 3055 S (2342235)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 950W, 190 Mbar Suction Capacity, 30L Stainless Steel Container, Rollers, Accessory Bracket Including Various Filters and Nozzles TC-VC 3055 S 2342235
Performance – The Einhell TC-VC 3055 S wet-dry vacuum cleaner is an essential cleaning helper with an energy consumption of 950 watts and 190 mbar suction power. Container – The powerful wet-dry vacuum cleaner features a large, rustproof stainless steel container with a capacity of 30 litres. Mobility – Thanks to its four sturdy swivel castors and the integrated carrying handle, the wet-dry vacuum cleaner is highly mobile and easy to transport. Range of action – The 2.5 m long plastic suction hose (Ø 36 mm) and 2-piece suction tube ensure excellent airflow and a wide range of motion. Cable Storage – The 3 m power cable extends the range of action up to 5.5 m and can be neatly wound onto the vacuum’s cable holder for storage. Accessories – Included are a suction hose, suction tubes, a crevice nozzle for tight spaces, and a large combination nozzle for carpets and smooth floors. Scope of delivery – The Einhell TC-VC 3055 S wet-dry vacuum cleaner is delivered including a foam filter for wet suction, a paper dirt collection bag and pleated filter for dry suction., Weight: 10.582188576 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner 30L Canister 190mbar 950W TC-VC 3055 S Corded 2342235
Einhell Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner 30L Canister 190mbar 950W TC-VC 3055 S Corded, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-VC 3055 S Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner 30 L, 950 W, 240 V
Einhell TC-VC 3055 S wet/dry vacuum - 950 W motor, 190 mbar suction, 30 litre stainless steel container. Includes 2.5 m suction hose (ø 36 mm),
prodImage
£96.54
Shipping: Free
Einhell Wet Dry Vacuum Cleaner 30 litre 950W 240V Cable Length 3m EINTCVC3055S 2342235
Einhell Wet Dry Vacuum Cleaner 30 litre 950W 240V Cable Length 3m EINTCVC3055S, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£100.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Stainless steel container with 30 l capacity
Energy consumption of 950 W and 190 mbar suction power
Blow connection for hard-to-reach areas
4 wheels and carrying handle for easy transport
2.5 m long plastic suction hose with 36 mm diameter
3 m power cable for an operating radius of up to 5.5 m
Accessories: crevice nozzle, combination nozzle, foam filter, paper dirt collection bag, pleated filter
Specification
Power:950 W

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-VC 3055 S (2342235)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)
£176.85
Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)Compare 1 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)
£30.79
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell TE-SV 18 Li Solo (2347180)
£90.00
Einhell TE-SV 18 Li Solo (2347180)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li Solo
£62.65
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li SoloCompare 7 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACL
£247.99
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACLCompare 1 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 1930 S
£88.56
Einhell TC-VC 1930 SCompare 4 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 36/30 Li S-Solo
£154.95
Einhell TE-VC 36/30 Li S-SoloCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TC-VC 1825
£83.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher KB 5 Electric Floor Sweeper
source: OnBuy
Kärcher KB 5 Electric Floor Sweeper
£82.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vax CDCW-CSXA
source: Amazon
Vax CDCW-CSXA
£87.77
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vax SpotWash Home Duo
£89.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Waeco PowerVac PV100
£72.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vax CWCPV011
source: Amazon
Vax CWCPV011
£80.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Worx WX031.9
source: Amazon
Worx WX031.9
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher WD 2 Plus V-12/4/18/C (1.628-009.0)
£94.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swan SC18411QOC
source: OnBuy
Swan SC18411QOC
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vax W86-DP-B
source: Amazon
Vax W86-DP-B
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TC-VC 3055 S (2342235)
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.54
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£100.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel