Vax SpotWash Home Duo

Manufacturer: Vax
Vax SpotWash Home Duo
from £109.00to £1,115.9916 offersManufacturer: Vax

Price History

1M 3M
Vax SpotWash Home Duo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vax SpotWash Home Duo Spot Cleaner, Stain, Car, Upholstery, Sofa and Carpet Cleaning Machine, Included Pet Tool and Antibacterial Solution Removes Spills, White/Blue, CDSW-MPXP B09RZDRFPP
VERSATILE AND EFFECTIVE – Ideal for busy homes with kids and pets, effectively removes spills and stains ADDITIONAL ANTIMICROBIAL TOOLKIT – Extra Wide 2-in-1 Wash Tool, Crevice Tool and dedicated Messy Clean Up Tool allow you to clean carpets and hard floor all throughout your home COMPACT SPOT CLEANER – Compact design for easy storage and handy on-board tool storage so everything you need is ready to grab and go EASY FILL AND EMPTY – Fill with clean water and easily rinse away any dirty water with dual removable water tanks, Weight: 9.92080179 Pounds, Manufacturer: Vax
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Vax SpotWash Home Duo CDSW-MPXP Carpet Cleaner 94538
Vax SpotWash Home Duo CDSW-MPXP Carpet Cleaner in Blue / Graphite
Next Day
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Vax CDSW-MPXP Spotwash Home Duo Carpet Cleaner
VAX SpotWash Home Duo – The Must-Have Cleaning Companion . Tackle spills stains and pet messes with confidence.Perfect for busy homes with kids and pets the . VAX SpotWash Home Duo. is your versatile go-to solution for everyday cleaning emergencies. From accidental drink spills on the carpet to muddy paw prints on kitchen tiles this compact and powerful spot cleaner is designed to handle it allKey Features Versatile and; Effective Spot CleanerEasily remove stubborn stains and everyday messes from . carpets upholstery stairs car interiors and sealed hard floors. with powerful suction and deep-cleaning tools. Multi-Surface Cleaning Made SimpleWhether it's a spilt glass of juice pet accidents or muddy footprints the SpotWash Home Duo is engineered for . multi-surface cleaning. so you're always prepared. Avoid Cross ContaminationWith a . dedicated Messy Clean Up Tool. you can hygienically separate pet messes or tougher jobs from everyday spills helping to prevent cross-contamination. Complete Tool Kit for the Whole HomeComes with tools for every cleaning challenge Extra Wide 2-in-1 Wash Tool. – cleans larger areas quickly Crevice Tool. – reaches tight spots with ease Messy Clean Up Tool. – handles tougher dirtier jobs with confidence . Antimicrobial ProtectionAll cleaning attachments are coated with . antimicrobial protection. to help prevent the growth of bacteria and fungi on the tools for a more hygienic clean. Easy Fill and; Empty TanksA . 1.6L clean water tank. with clear markers makes it easy to fill up and a fully removable dirty water tank ensures fuss-free emptying and cleaning. Compact and; Easy to StoreAt just over . 30cm tall. the SpotWash Home Duo is designed to . fit neatly in a cupboard. making it ideal for homes with limited storage space. What's Included Messy Clean Up Tool . Extra Wide 2-in-1 Wash Tool . Crevice Tool . Long-reach hose . Integrated clean and; dirty water tanks Specifications Clean Water Tank Capacity . 1.6 Litres Power Cable Length . 4.5 Metres Colour . Grey and; Blue Compact Design . Easy to store Antimicrobial Tools . Hygienic cleaning every time Say goodbye to everyday messes and hello to quick hygienic cleaning with the . VAX SpotWash Home Duo. – your compact powerful and always-ready cleaning companion..
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
VAX SpotWash Home Duo CDSW–MPXP Carpet Cleaner - Grey, White & Blue, Silver/Grey,White 10236261
What we love- The Extra Wide 2-in-1 Wash Tool make it easy to clean larger areas, so you'll be able to cover up more surfaces and clean up easier and faster- Its design is compact but powerful - it's only 30 cm high, so it'll fit neatly in a small cupboard- Whether there's a juice spill on a carpet or muddy footprint on your kitchen tiles, can tackle everything with one cleaner - it works easily on a multitude of surfaces Good to know- Use the Crevice Tool to get into tight places like like stair crevices and skirting boards- With the specialised Messy Clean Up Tool, you don't have to worry about cross-contamination, and you can easily clean up after pets- The antimicrobial coating on all the tools helps to prevent bacteria growth between uses, meaning you'll get sanitary cleaning every time- Markers on the side of the tank will help you see how much water and solution you need, so there won't be any waste
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
VAX CDSW-MPXP
SpotWash Home Duo Carpet Cleaner - CDSW-MPXP
1 days
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Vax SpotWash Home Duo Spot Cleaner CDSW-MPXP
Meet the Vax SpotWash Home Duo Spot Cleaner CDSW-MPXP, your compact and powerful solution for tackling life's little messes. This versatile spot cleaner is engineered to conquer stubborn stains, spills, and pet accidents on a wide range of surfaces including carpets, upholstery, stairs, sealed hard floors, and car interiors. Weighing just 4.5kg, its portable and lightweight design makes it effortless to carry around your home or take on the go.Harnessing powerful suction, the SpotWash Home Duo delivers a hygienic deep clean with the help of its specialist antimicrobial-treated attachments, which help to reduce bacteria and fungi growth. The complete toolkit includes an Extra Wide 2-in-1 Wash Tool for cleaning larger areas faster, a dedicated Messy Clean Up Tool for tougher pet messes, and a Crevice Tool for hard-to-reach spots. With a 4.5m power cord, easy-fill 1.6L clean water tank, and a simple-empty 0.72L dirty water tank, this cleaner is built for convenience. After use, its compact shape allows for neat storage in any cupboard. Complete with a 2-year guarantee, it’s the ultimate tool for quick refreshes and deep cleaning tasks.
2 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Vax SpotWash Duo Spot Cleaner, Upholstery, Sofa, Stairs, Rug, Stain Cleaning Small Handheld Shampooer Machine, Solution and Tool for Home, Car, Pets
Vax SpotWash Duo Spot Cleaner, Upholstery, Sofa, Stairs, Rug, Stain Cleaning Small Handheld Shampooer Machine, Solution and Tool for Home, Car, Pets...
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: Free
martinmart Vax Spotwash Home Duo Spot Carpet Cleaner 74251070
To keep cleaning as hygienic as possible, SpotWash Home Duo comes with three separate tools. The Extra Wide 2-in-1 Wash Tool has a 75% wider...
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
Vax SpotWash Home Duo Spot Cleaner | Remove spills, stains and pet messes | Extra-wide Cleaning Tool | Perfect for Home and Car - CDSW-MPXP & 1-9-142054 Original Pet 1.5L Carpet Cleaner Solution,White B09Y41MFGV
Product 1: The must have cleaning companion Product 1: Remove spills, stains and pet messes in the home and car. With dedicated cleaning tools and antimicrobial protection for a reassuring clean Product 1: Extra Wide 2-in-1 Wash Tool and Crevice Tool Product 1: Avoid cross contamination with a dedicated Messy Clean Up Tool, ideal for cleaning up after pets Product 2: The new version of Vax AAA+ pet solution Product 2: Suitable for everyday cleaning Product 2: Neutralizes pet odours Product 2: Suitable for all Vax carpet cleaners
prodImage
£121.99
£126.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Vax CDSW-MSXD Spotwash Max Duo Carpet Cleaner XL Tanks Versatile Home Tool Kit vax-cdsw-msxd
Vax CDSW-MSXD Spotwash Max Duo Carpet Cleaner XL Tanks Versatile Home Tool Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Carpet Cleaners
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Vax CDSW-MPXP Spotwash Home Duo Carpet Cleaner
prodImage
£139.97
£161.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
More offers
Vax SpotWash Home Duo Spot Cleaner | Remove spills, stains and pet messes | Extra-wide Cleaning Tool | Perfect for Home and Car - CDSW-MPXP & 1-9-137771 Ultra Plus Carpet Cleaning Solution, 1.5L B09Y41SBSG
Product 1: The must have cleaning companion Product 1: Remove spills, stains and pet messes in the home and car. With dedicated cleaning tools and antimicrobial protection for a reassuring clean Product 1: Extra Wide 2-in-1 Wash Tool and Crevice Tool Product 1: Avoid cross contamination with a dedicated Messy Clean Up Tool, ideal for cleaning up after pets Product 2: For use with all Vax carpet cleaners Product 2: Clean carpets and upholstery Product 2: Neutralises odours Product 2: Rose Burst Fragrance
prodImage
£123.99
£128.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Vax SpotWash Max Duo Spot Cleaner, Upholstery, Sofa, Stairs, Rug, Stain Cleaning Small Handheld Shampooer Machine, Solution and Tools for Home, Car, Pets with Self-Clean, 500W, White / Blue, CDSW-MSXD B0CHBMRV7N
VAX’S MOST POWERFUL SPOT CLEANER – With 30 Percent more suction power to give the best cleaning results throughout the home and car, included solution to remove over 99 percent of bacteria and double the tank capacity** to take fewer trips to the kitchen sink VERSATILE ANTIMICROBIAL HOME TOOL KIT – Crevice Tool, Wide Path Tool and dedicated Messy Clean Up Tool allow you to clean carpets, hard floor, upholstery, stairs and rugs all throughout your home SELF-CLEAN FUNCTION – Efficiently rinses the 1.7m long reach hose out, helping to remove any dirt and debris COMPACT SPOT CLEANER – Onboard tool storage, fold down handle and compact design makes it easy to store and convenient to use INCLUDED SOLUTION AND 2 YEAR GUARANTEE - Get to cleaning right away with included SpotWash Spot Cleaning Antibacterial Solution and 2 year guarantee for extra peace of mind, contact our award winning after-sales support team on 0330 026 8455 WHAT'S IN THE BOX - VAX SpotWash Max Duo Spot Cleaner, Wide Path Tool with Multipurpose Attachment and Hard Floor Attachment, Messy Clean Up Tool with Multipurpose Attachment, Crevice Tool, 500ml VAX SpotWash Spot Cleaning Antibacterial Solution, Weight: 12.12542441 Pounds, Manufacturer: Vax
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Vax Spotwash Max Duo Spot Cleaner | Our most powerful SpotWasher | XL Tanks | Versatile Home Tool Kit - CDSW-MSXD
Brand: Vax Color: White/Blue Features: Vax'sMostPowerfulSpotWasher CleanForLongerWithFewerInterruptions TargetedHigh-TrafficCleaning...
prodImage
£149.19
Shipping: Free
Vax SpotWash Max Duo Spot Cleaner, Upholstery, Sofa, Stairs, Rug, Stain Cleaning Small Handheld Shampooer Machine, Solution and Tools for Home, Car,
prodImage
£195.99
Shipping: Free
Vax CDSW-MPXP Floor Cleaner and Washer
Colour Blue Floor Types Carpet, Hard Floor, Upholstery, Stairs Cordless No Clean Tank Capacity (ml) 1100 Dirty Tank Capacity (ml) 720 Cleaning...
prodImage
£1,115.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Vax SpotWash Home Duo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vax

Vax Power 7 Pet
£177.99
Vax Power 7 PetCompare 1 Prices
Vax Power 6
£101.99
Vax Power 6Compare 5 Prices
Vax Air
£88.11
Vax AirCompare 2 Prices
Vax Power 7
£133.99
Vax Power 7Compare 2 Prices
Vax CDCY-PPXD
source: Amazon
£79.00
Vax CDCY-PPXDCompare 3 Prices
Vax CDCW-SWXP
source: ao.com
£199.00
Vax CDCW-SWXPCompare 4 Prices
Vax CDCW-SWXS
source: OnBuy
£49.95
Vax CDCW-SWXSCompare 4 Prices
Vax CWCPV011
source: ao.com
£89.00
Vax CWCPV011Compare 4 Prices
Vax CDCW-DPXA
source: OnBuy
£109.00
Vax CDCW-DPXACompare 2 Prices
Vax CVRAV013
source: OnBuy
£77.00
Vax CVRAV013Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher WD 4 Wet and Dry (1.628-211.0)
source: Amazon
Kärcher WD 4 Wet and Dry (1.628-211.0)
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-VC 36/25 Li S-Solo
£119.69
Compare Prices
10 offers
Worx WX031.9
source: Amazon
Worx WX031.9
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vax CDSW-MPXA
source: OnBuy
Vax CDSW-MPXA
£111.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ryobi R18WDV-0
£119.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Swan Lynsey SC17321QOC
source: ao.com
Swan Lynsey SC17321QOC
£115.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bissell SpotClean ProHeat
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RV1811-0
£119.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SA
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shark PX200UK
source: ao.com
Shark PX200UK
£99.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vax SpotWash Home Duo
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel