Flex VC 6 L MC 18.0 (481491)

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex VC 6 L MC 18.0 (481491)
from £174.99to £275.2912 offersManufacturer: Flex
• Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 6 L
• Power Supply: Battery
• Additional Nozzles: Combination brush, Crevice nozzle, Upholstery nozzle
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Airflow: 6.67 L/s
• Suction Power Control: Manual
• With carrying strap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex VC 6 L MC 18.0 (481491)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VC 6 L MC 18.0 Compact Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit 91-K3QP-MAO8
Removes dirt, dust, and debris Features attachments for versatile cleaning Available in various types including upright, canister, and robot, Weight: 1.10231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: FLX
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools Flex 481491 VC 6 L MC 18.0 Compact Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit 4030293215610
Flex 481491 VC 6 L MC 18.0 Compact Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit 4030293215610, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£185.09
Shipping: Free
FLEX VACUUM CLEANER BODY 18v VC 6 L MC 18.0V COMPACT L CLASS 6LTR 481491
FLEX VACUUM CLEANER BODY 18v VC 6 L MC 18.0V COMPACT L CLASS 6LTR 481491, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£185.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £185.79 / Unit
VC 6 L MC 18.0 Compact Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit 91-K3QP-MAO8
Removes dirt, dust, and debris Features attachments for versatile cleaning Available in various types including upright, canister, and robot, Weight: 1.10231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: FLX
prodImage
£202.04
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools Flex L Class Compact Vacuum Cleaner with Manual Filter Cleaning VC 6 L MC 18.0 - 481.491 481491
Very compact, handy and light vacuum cleaner with carrying strap for mobile use. The compact design means it fits in all vehicles The...
prodImage
£219.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
Flex Power Tools VC 6 L MC 18.0 Compact Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit 481491
Flex Power Tools VC 6 L MC 18.0 Compact Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£200.99
Shipping: Free
FlexPowerTools 481491 VC 6 L MC 18.0 Compact Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit
FlexPowerTools 481491 VC 6 L MC 18.0 Compact Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£202.25
Shipping: Free
FLEX Compact Battery Vacuum Cleaner With Manual Filter Cleaning 481491
FLEX Compact Battery Vacuum Cleaner With Manual Filter Cleaning 481491, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools VC 6 L MC 18.0 Compact Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit 481491
Flex Power Tools VC 6 L MC 18.0 Compact Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£224.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £224.79 / Unit
Flex Power Tools 481491 VC 6 L MC 18.0 Compact Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare FLX481491
Flex Power Tools 481491 VC 6 L MC 18.0 Compact Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare FLX481491, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£227.93
Shipping: Free
FLEX Compact Battery Vacuum Cleaner With Manual Filter Cleaning 481491
FLEX Compact Battery Vacuum Cleaner With Manual Filter Cleaning 481491, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£239.55
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools 481491 VC 6 L MC 18.0 Compact Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit
Flex Power Tools 481491 VC 6 L MC 18.0 Compact Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£275.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre
Specification
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Bin Capacity:6 L
Airflow:6.67 L/s
Suction Power Control:Manual
Power Supply:Battery
Additional Nozzles:Combination brush, Crevice nozzle, Upholstery nozzle
With carrying strap

Price History

1M 3M
Flex VC 6 L MC 18.0 (481491)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex VCE 33 L AC set (465674)
£685.62
Flex VCE 33 L AC set (465674)Compare 3 Prices
Flex VCE 33 L MC (444103)
£546.78
Flex VCE 33 L MC (444103)Compare 1 Prices
Flex VCE22M (530920)
£591.47
Flex VCE22M (530920)Compare 2 Prices
Flex VCE 33 L AC (444111)
£575.00
Flex VCE 33 L AC (444111)Compare 2 Prices
Flex Flat pleated filter (379107)
£145.60
Flex Flat pleated filter (379107)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Floor nozzle clip-on
£57.01
Flex Floor nozzle clip-onCompare 1 Prices
Flex VCE 44 H AC
£906.50
Flex VCE 44 H ACCompare 1 Prices
Flex Cleaning kit (445053)
£114.41
Flex Cleaning kit (445053)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher SE 4 Select Carpet Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Kärcher SE 4 Select Carpet Cleaner
£174.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vax CDSW-MSXP
source: ao.com
Vax CDSW-MSXP
£175.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo AS 18 L PC Compact (602028850)
£138.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher WD 4 S V-20/5/22 (1.628-260.0)
£174.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shark StainStriker PX200UKCP
source: Ninja UK
Shark StainStriker PX200UKCP
£173.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCV584L
£158.10
Compare Prices
35 offers
Dreame H12 Pro
£172.23
Compare Prices
12 offers
DeWalt DXV23GA Garage Wet and Dry Vacuum
source: OnBuy
DeWalt DXV23GA Garage Wet and Dry Vacuum
£171.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher WD 3-18 S (1.628-575.0)
£150.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame H11
£171.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex VC 6 L MC 18.0 (481491)
lucid-logistics
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£185.09
Shipping: Free
eca-webfast
prodImage
£185.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £185.79 / Unit
prodImage
£202.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel