Flex VCE 33 L MC (444103)

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex VCE 33 L MC (444103)
from £546.781 offerManufacturer: Flex
• Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
• Power: 1,200 W
• Bin Capacity: 30 L
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle, Upholstery nozzle
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Water Tank: 17 Litre
• Suction Power Control: Manual
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex VCE 33 L MC (444103)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flex 444103 Vacuum Cleaner 230V B07B9RVFH9
The high-performance turbine ensures high suction power and high negative pressure. This creates an excellent suction result The flat pleated filter with Teflon/nano coating allows optimal use of the container volume With permanent socket and electronic automatic on/off switch, Manufacturer: Flex
prodImage
£546.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W38.5 Centimetre x H52 Centimetre x D56.5 Centimetre
Weight:14.5 kg
Specification
Power:1,200 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Bin Capacity:30 L
Water Tank:17 Litre
Suction Power Control:Manual
Power Supply:Network operation
Filtration System:Flat pleated filter with nano coating
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle, Upholstery nozzle
Overflow Protection:Yes
Integrated Castors:Yes
Bagless
Cable length: 7.5 m
Filter cleaning at the push of a button
Permanent socket and electronic on/off automatic function
Electronic fill level monitoring for wet vacuuming
Separate motor ventilation channel with coarse protection filter
Start delay
Suitable for increased demands and commercial use

Price History

1M 3M
Flex VCE 33 L MC (444103)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex VCE 33 L AC set (465674)
£685.62
Flex VCE 33 L AC set (465674)Compare 3 Prices
Flex VC 6 L MC 18.0 (481491)
£174.99
Flex VC 6 L MC 18.0 (481491)Compare 12 Prices
Flex VCE22M (530920)
£591.47
Flex VCE22M (530920)Compare 2 Prices
Flex Flat pleated filter (379107)
£145.60
Flex Flat pleated filter (379107)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Floor nozzle clip-on
£57.01
Flex Floor nozzle clip-onCompare 1 Prices
Flex VCE 44 H AC
£906.50
Flex VCE 44 H ACCompare 1 Prices
Flex VCE 33 M AC
£974.33
Flex VCE 33 M ACCompare 1 Prices
Flex VCE 44 L AC set (465690)
£817.78
Flex VCE 44 L AC set (465690)Compare 1 Prices
Flex VCE 44 M AC set (465704)
£1,090.44
Flex VCE 44 M AC set (465704)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Puzzi 100 Super
£549.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita VC4210M
£586.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DWV905M-QS
£571.08
Compare Prices
7 offers
Flex VCE 33 L AC (444111)
£575.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita VC3012M
£489.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Festool CTMC MIDI I-Basic (577067)
£479.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 9/1 Bp Adv (1.101-702.0)
£679.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tineco Floor One S7 Stretch Ultra
£459.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sealey PC477 Industrial Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Sealey PC477 Industrial Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£634.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo AS 36-18 H 30 PC-CC (602075850)
£449.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Flex VCE 33 L MC (444103)
prodImage
£546.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel