Flex VCE 33 M AC Set (465682)

Price History
• Adapter plate for L-BOXXES and Tanos Systainers
• Flat-pleated filter with Teflon/nano coating
• Class M safety vacuum for mineral and wood dusts
• Automatic filter cleaning
• Airflow monitoring with optical signal
• Container volume 30 L, dimensions 565 x 385 x 565 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex VCE 33 M AC Set (465682)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FLEX A465.682 Vce 33 M Ac-Set 230/cee for DIYers & Professionals, Made for Repair, Installation and Workshop tasks, Size 230 B092SFWVMJ
FLEX makes this vce ac set a natural fit for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. Made to support home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. A key advantage is thoughtful design and comfortable handling and details such as 33 M, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. Where consistency matters, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. It also keeps a natural and convincing. Added to your kit, it provides long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence., Weight: 48.942622164 pounds, Manufacturer: FLEX
prodImage
£1,252.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adapter plate for L-BOXXES and Tanos Systainers
Flat-pleated filter with Teflon/nano coating
Class M safety vacuum for mineral and wood dusts
Automatic filter cleaning
Airflow monitoring with optical signal
Container volume 30 L, dimensions 565 x 385 x 565 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Flex VCE 33 M AC Set (465682)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex VCE 44 L AC set (465690)
£817.78
Flex VCE 44 L AC set (465690)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Cleaning kit (445053)
£114.41
Flex Cleaning kit (445053)Compare 1 Prices
Flex VCE 33 L AC (444111)
£575.00
Flex VCE 33 L AC (444111)Compare 1 Prices
Flex SH-C 32x4m AS/NL (406708)
£130.86
Flex SH-C 32x4m AS/NL (406708)Compare 2 Prices
Flex VCE 44 H AC
£1,032.34
Flex VCE 44 H ACCompare 1 Prices
Flex VCE 33 M AC
£874.84
Flex VCE 33 M ACCompare 2 Prices
Flex Flat pleated filter (379107)
£143.88
Flex Flat pleated filter (379107)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Combination floor nozzle
£64.46
Flex Combination floor nozzleCompare 1 Prices
Flex FS-LL VCE 33/44 (445517)
£149.05
Flex FS-LL VCE 33/44 (445517)Compare 1 Prices
Flex VCE 33 M AC Set (465682)
prodImage
£1,252.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel