Flex PES flat pleated filter (445134)

• Flex PES flat pleated filter VFE VCE L/M/H for VCE 33 / 44
• Cleans cooling air in contaminated environments to protect the engine
• Suitable for all L/M/H classes of the 33 and 44 series
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Flex PES flat pleated filter (445134)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FLEX A445.134 PES Filtro Plano De Papel Plegado Vfe Vce L/m/h for DIYers & Professionals, Ideal for Repair, Installation and Workshop tasks B07TVTWQNT
FLEX introduces this pes filtro plano de for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. Designed with home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. Its design focuses on thoughtful design and comfortable handling, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. When the job gets awkward, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. It also keeps a natural and convincing. Over time, it offers long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence., Manufacturer: FLEX
prodImage
£43.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flex PES flat pleated filter VFE VCE L/M/H for VCE 33 / 44
Cleans cooling air in contaminated environments to protect the engine
Suitable for all L/M/H classes of the 33 and 44 series

Price History

1M
Flex PES flat pleated filter (445134)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex VC 6 L MC 18.0 (481491)
£109.99
Flex VC 6 L MC 18.0 (481491)Compare 5 Prices
Flex VCE 44 L AC set (465690)
£817.78
Flex VCE 44 L AC set (465690)Compare 1 Prices
Flex VCE 33 M AC Set (465682)
£1,252.73
Flex VCE 33 M AC Set (465682)Compare 1 Prices
Flex VCE 33 L AC (444111)
£575.00
Flex VCE 33 L AC (444111)Compare 1 Prices
Flex SH-C 32x4m AS/NL (406708)
£130.86
Flex SH-C 32x4m AS/NL (406708)Compare 2 Prices
Flex VCE 44 H AC
£1,032.34
Flex VCE 44 H ACCompare 1 Prices
Flex VCE 33 M AC
£874.84
Flex VCE 33 M ACCompare 2 Prices
Flex Flat pleated filter (379107)
£143.88
Flex Flat pleated filter (379107)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Combination floor nozzle
£64.46
Flex Combination floor nozzleCompare 1 Prices
Flex FS-LL VCE 33/44 (445517)
£149.05
Flex FS-LL VCE 33/44 (445517)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Turbo nozzle (2.863-090.0)
£44.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dyson Pet grooming kit (972205-01)
£42.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festool Selfclean SC FIS-CT 36/5
£45.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dyson Hair nozzle (972213-01)
£49.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher Turbo nozzle (2.903-001.0)
£39.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Cleaning kit W107418349
£47.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dyson Advanced Cleaning Kit (972123-01)
£53.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nilfisk Fleece filter bag (107419591)
£38.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex PES flat pleated filter (445134)
prodImage
£43.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel