Dyson Hair nozzle (972213-01)

Manufacturer: Dyson
Dyson Hair nozzle (972213-01)
from £33.89to £64.975 offersManufacturer: Dyson
• Tapered brush roller for long hair and pet hair
• Removes hair from pet beds, car seats, and stairs
• Motorized cleaning for small spaces
• Compatible with V8, V10, V11, V15
• Effective detangling technology
• Easy-to-handle design
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dyson Hair nozzle (972213-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dyson Hair Screw Tool – De-Tangling Accessory for V15, V11, V10, V8 97221301
Dyson Hair Screw Tool – De-Tangling Accessory for V15, V11, V10, V8, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£33.89
Shipping: Free
Genuine Dyson Hair Screw Tool PN 972213-01 New & Sealed
Genuine Dyson Hair Screw Tool PN 972213-01 New & Sealed, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Dyson Hair Screw Tool HAIRSCREWTOOL
. The Dyson Hair Screw Tool is a motor-driven cleaning tool designed to efficiently pick up hair and prevent it from wrapping around the brush bar. It is ideal for cleaning pet beds car seats and stairs. The tool's articulated soleplate allows for strong suction at various angles enhancing its cleaning effectiveness. Hair screw tool Anti-tangle brush bar removes hair from pet beds car seats and stairs. Fast. Motor-driven cleaning for smaller spaces. Picks up hair. Fast. With Dyson de-tangling technology. A conical brush bar spirals hair straight into the bin as you clean to prevent hair wrapping around the brush bar. Archimedes screw brush bar Strands migrate to the end of the cantilevered brush bar fast to prevent hair wrapping around the brush bar. An articulated soleplate maintains strong suction even when vacuuming at different angles..
prodImage
£49.97
£56.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
DYSON Hair Screw Tool 10250440
Good to know- Keep your home neat and clean with this handy Dyson Hair Screw Tool- The anti-tangle brush bar removes stubborn dirt and pet hair from pet beds, car seats, upholstery and matresses- It's compatible with a range of Dyson vacuums, including V15 and Outsize
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Dyson Hair Screw Tool HAIRSCREWTOOL
prodImage
£64.97
£86.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Product Details
Tapered brush roller for long hair and pet hair
Removes hair from pet beds, car seats, and stairs
Motorized cleaning for small spaces
Compatible with V8, V10, V11, V15
Effective detangling technology
Easy-to-handle design
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Dyson Hair nozzle (972213-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dyson

Dyson V12 Origin
£563.45
Dyson V12 OriginCompare 1 Prices
Dyson V15s Detect Submarine
£738.97
Dyson V15s Detect SubmarineCompare 3 Prices
Dyson V16 Piston Animal (492963-01)
£1,155.27
Dyson V16 Piston Animal (492963-01)Compare 1 Prices
Dyson V16 Piston Animal Submarine
£769.99
Dyson V16 Piston Animal SubmarineCompare 6 Prices
Dyson V8 Absolute (476547-01)
£307.90
Dyson V8 Absolute (476547-01)Compare 3 Prices
Dyson V12S Detect Slim Submarine
£589.00
Dyson V12S Detect Slim SubmarineCompare 1 Prices
Dyson Cinetic Big Ball Multi Floor 2
£386.84
Dyson Cinetic Big Ball Multi Floor 2Compare 1 Prices
Dyson V11 Advanced
£429.00
Dyson V11 AdvancedCompare 2 Prices
Dyson WashG1
£299.96
Dyson WashG1Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch BHZUNGMP
£33.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rowenta ZR902201
£34.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG AKIT09C
£34.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 191G86-8
£32.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher HEPA 13 Filter (2.860-273.0)
£35.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCV5801H
£25.98
Compare Prices
19 offers
Dyson Small solid smoothing brush (970291-01)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch BBZ16GALL
£35.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dyson Hair nozzle (972213-01)
bede-5041
prodImage
£33.89
Shipping: Free
rustalo_75
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel