Festool FIS-CT 33/5 (452971)

Price History
• Filter bag FIS-CT 33/5 by Festool
• Compatible with CT 33
• Optimal utilization of filter bag capacity
• Plastic closure for efficient operation
• Paper filter for dust extraction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool FIS-CT 33/5 (452971)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool 452971 Filter Bag FIS-CT 33/5 Dust Extraction Vacuuming 5 Pack
Festool 452971 Filter Bag FIS-CT 33/5 Dust Extraction Vacuuming 5 Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Festool FIS-CT/CTL/CTM 33/5 Filter Bag B0036V8H28
And for dust-free disposal of extracted product for CT 33 qty. in pack 5, Weight: 1.78 pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£54.98
Shipping: Free
Festool 452971 Filter Bag FIS-CT 33/5 Dust Extraction Vacuuming Pack Of 5 FES452971
Festool 452971 Filter Bag FIS-CT 33/5 Dust Extraction Vacuuming Pack Of 5, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Filter bag FIS-CT 33/5 by Festool
Compatible with CT 33
Optimal utilization of filter bag capacity
Plastic closure for efficient operation
Paper filter for dust extraction

Price History

1M 3M
Festool FIS-CT 33/5 (452971)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool CTL SYS (575279)
£399.89
Festool CTL SYS (575279)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CTLC MIDI I-Basic (577066)
£490.00
Festool CTLC MIDI I-Basic (577066)Compare 4 Prices
Festool CLEANTEC CT 15 (578327)
£469.87
Festool CLEANTEC CT 15 (578327)Compare 2 Prices
Festool CTL MIDI I AC (578545)
£809.82
Festool CTL MIDI I AC (578545)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CTLC SYS I-Basic (576936)
£349.00
Festool CTLC SYS I-Basic (576936)Compare 2 Prices
Festool CTL 26 EI AC (577879)
£959.25
Festool CTL 26 EI AC (577879)Compare 1 Prices
Festool D36/32x3.5m-AS/R (204923)
£179.00
Festool D36/32x3.5m-AS/R (204923)Compare 3 Prices
Festool FIS-CT 22/5 (452970)
£46.25
Festool FIS-CT 22/5 (452970)Compare 3 Prices
Festool CT-ASA (492452)
£305.00
Festool CT-ASA (492452)Compare 2 Prices
Festool CTMC MIDI I-Basic (577067)
£679.00
Festool CTMC MIDI I-Basic (577067)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Combination nozzle (2.889-129.0)
£53.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Telescopic extension (2.445-247.0)
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool D 50 SV-AS/D 50 V (452898)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dyson Pet grooming kit (972205-01)
£42.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rowenta Brush Aqua Head ZR009600
£54.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dyson Hair nozzle (972213-01)
£49.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita Cleaning kit W107418349
£47.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DWV905H
£56.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool FIS-CT 33/5 (452971)
powertoolmate
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.98
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel