Makita Cleaning kit W107418349

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita Cleaning kit W107418349
from £47.93to £74.0310 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Suitable for: VC4210M, VC3012M/L Vacuum Cleaners
• Cleaning kit for VC4210M, VC3012M/L vacuum cleaners
• Set includes three suction tubes
• 300 mm wide floor nozzle for wet and dry use
• 300 mm long crevice nozzle included
• Matching curved stainless steel hand tube included
• 6-piece set
• Category: Cleaning > Vacuums > Vacuum Accessories > Nozzles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Cleaning kit W107418349
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita W107418349 Cleaning Set VC4210 B087NMS6PS
Cleaning set for Makita VC4210 Dust Extractor 1 crevice tool, 3 straight pipes, 1 bent pipe and 1 floor nozzle for versatility Each attachment is quick and easy to install Durable construction for longer service life, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£47.93
Shipping: Free
MAKITA W107418349 Floor cleaning kit
MAKITA W107418349 Floor cleaning kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£49.00
£53.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Makita W107418349 Cleaning Set VC4210
Cleaning set for Makita VC4210 Dust Extractor 1 crevice tool, 3 straight pipes, 1 bent pipe and 1 floor nozzle for versatility Each attachment is quick and easy to install Durable construction for longer service life, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£49.59
Shipping: Free
Makita W107418349 Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaning Set For Models VC4210M & VC3012M
Makita W107418349 Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaning Set For Models VC4210M & VC3012M, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Makita W107418349 6 Pc Floor Cleaning Set OPC-PFQQPQ6-NEW
...
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita W107418349 Accessory Kit For VC3012 VC4210 446L 447
Makita W107418349 Accessory Kit For VC3012 VC4210 446L 447, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Makita W107418349 Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaning Set For Models VC4210M & VC3012M
Makita W107418349 Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaning Set For Models VC4210M & VC3012M, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Floor Cleaning Kit for VC3012M Wet & Dry Dust Extractor - W107418349
Floor Cleaning Kit for VC3012M Wet & Dry Dust Extractor - W107418349, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£70.59
Shipping: Free
Makita 6 Piece Cleaning Set for VC4210L/M Vacuum Cleaners W107418349
Makita 6 Piece Cleaning Set for VC4210L/M Vacuum Cleaners, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Floor & Upholstery Cleaning > Vacuum Cleaners, Parts & Accessories > Vacuum Cleaner Parts & Accessories > Vacuum Cleaner Accessory Kits
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
L&S Engineers Cleaning Set for Makita Vc4210l/M, VC3012M Dust Extractors - W107418349
Cleaning Set for Makita Vc4210l/M, VC3012M Dust Extractors - W107418349, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Construction Tools > Other Construction Tools
prodImage
£74.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cleaning kit for VC4210M, VC3012M/L vacuum cleaners
Set includes three suction tubes
300 mm wide floor nozzle for wet and dry use
300 mm long crevice nozzle included
Matching curved stainless steel hand tube included
6-piece set
Category: Cleaning > Vacuums > Vacuum Accessories > Nozzles
Suitable for
VC4210M, VC3012M/L Vacuum Cleaners

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Cleaning kit W107418349
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DCL184Z
£84.99
Makita DCL184ZCompare 12 Prices
Makita DVC750LZX1
£165.95
Makita DVC750LZX1Compare 3 Prices
Makita DVC261ZX15
£453.75
Makita DVC261ZX15Compare 1 Prices
Makita DCL182Z
£63.53
Makita DCL182ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita VC2512L
£204.00
Makita VC2512LCompare 2 Prices
Makita DVC261ZX11
£315.00
Makita DVC261ZX11Compare 4 Prices
Makita VC3011L
£244.80
Makita VC3011LCompare 5 Prices
Makita DCL180ZB
£53.98
Makita DCL180ZBCompare 11 Prices
Makita DVC660Z
£312.76
Makita DVC660ZCompare 4 Prices
Makita VC4210M
£599.99
Makita VC4210MCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool HF-CT 26/36/48 (496170)
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool D 50 SV-AS/D 50 V (452898)
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG AKIT18
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FIS-CT 22/5 (452970)
£46.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dyson Fluffy Floor Nozzle (973208-01)
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG AZE119
£36.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Telescopic extension (2.445-247.0)
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool Selfclean SC FIS-CT 36/5
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool FIS-CT 33/5 (452971)
£51.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Cleaning kit W107418349
prodImage
£47.93
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: £4.95
Terrier Tools
prodImage
£49.59
Shipping: Free
terriertools
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel