Swirl M 52

Price History
• Vacuum cleaner bags
• Set consisting of: 4 dust bags, 1 filter
• Anti-allergen
• Dirtlock dust closure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Swirl M 52
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Swirl M 52 EcoPor Staubsaugerbeutel für Miele, Vorteilspack, 10 Beutel B09BZQYHT9
Clean: the EcoPor filter filters 99.99% of sucked house dust and allergenic fine dust, such as pollen, mould spores, mite faeces and bacteria, thus relieving the air in the room SECURE: Dirtlock locking mechanism ensures dust stays in the bag when disposing of the vacuum bag 60% recycled – 100% performance: this bag is made from 60% recycled material and is therefore environmentally friendly with undiminished high performance Especially tear-resistant: Swirl vacuum cleaner bags with EcoPor filter are made of particularly tear-resistant fleece material, so they are very durable Box contents: 10 Swirl M 52 EcoPor vacuum cleaner bags + 2 filters, Weight: 0.0220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Swirl
prodImage
£16.24
£20.73
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Rarewaves swirl® 4 swirl® MicroPor® Plus M 52 Staubsaugerbeutel NEW
swirl® 4 swirl® MicroPor® Plus M 52 Staubsaugerbeutel NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£17.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Set consisting of: 4 dust bags, 1 filter
Anti-allergen
Dirtlock dust closure

Price History

1M 3M
Swirl M 52
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Swirl

Swirl M 40 AirSpace
£10.99
Swirl M 40 AirSpaceCompare 2 Prices
Swirl Y 101
£15.04
Swirl Y 101Compare 2 Prices
Swirl Y 30 MicroPor Plus
£8.72
Swirl Y 30 MicroPor PlusCompare 2 Prices
Swirl S 67 AirSpace
£8.99
Swirl S 67 AirSpaceCompare 3 Prices
Swirl S 73
£10.99
Swirl S 73Compare 1 Prices
Swirl Y05 MicroPor Plus
£10.99
Swirl Y05 MicroPor PlusCompare 2 Prices
Swirl M 50 NeutralizAir
£9.35
Swirl M 50 NeutralizAirCompare 1 Prices
Swirl EcoPor A 06
£10.02
Swirl EcoPor A 06Compare 1 Prices
Swirl S 69
£14.21
Swirl S 69Compare 1 Prices
Swirl R36 AirSpace
£11.56
Swirl R36 AirSpaceCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Replacement kit FC8010/02
£16.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Dirt Catch Bag 30L Set of 5 (2351170)
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG ASKW1
£19.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher FC 2-4 Stone Roller (2.863-331.0)
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch BBZ131SA
£19.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rowenta ZR005001
£15.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Suction brush set (2.863-221.0)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Car nozzle (2.863-316.0)
£15.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG AEF144
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Swirl M 52
prodImage
£16.24
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£17.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel