Kärcher FC 2-4 Stone Roller (2.863-331.0)

Price History
• Suitable for stone and ceramic floors, not for marble or terracotta
• Compatible with hard floor cleaner FC 2-4
• Integrated bristles remove stubborn dirt
• Effectively cleans grout and uneven surfaces
• Machine washable up to 60 °C
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher FC 2-4 Stone Roller (2.863-331.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher 2.863-331.0 FC 2-4 Stone Roller FC Floor Cleaner Accessory B0CN46CLV4
Excellent dirt removal and high level of collection for excellent cleaning results. Machine washable up to 60 °C. Do not use any fabric softener. Integrated bristles: for effortless removal of stubborn dirt. Even cracks and uneven floors become shiny, Weight: 0.2866009406 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kärcher 2.863-331.0 FC 2-4 Stone Roller FC Floor Cleaner Accessory KAR28633310
Excellent dirt removal and high level of collection for excellent cleaning results. Machine washable up to 60 °C. Do not use any fabric softener. Integrated bristles: for effortless removal of stubborn dirt. Even cracks and uneven floors become shiny, Weight: 0.2866009406 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Karcher Home and Garden Karcher Stone Cleaning Roller for FC 2-4 Floor Cleaner Grey Pack of 1 2.863-331.0
Karcher Stone Cleaning Roller for FC 2-4 Floor Cleaner Grey Pack of 1, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Manual Cleaning Equipment > Cleaning Brushes
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for stone and ceramic floors, not for marble or terracotta
Compatible with hard floor cleaner FC 2-4
Integrated bristles remove stubborn dirt
Effectively cleans grout and uneven surfaces
Machine washable up to 60 °C
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher FC 2-4 Stone Roller (2.863-331.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 (1.100-240.0)
£565.99
Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 (1.100-240.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)
£154.73
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)Compare 2 Prices
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)
£596.89
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)
£391.39
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)
£743.01
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)Compare 4 Prices
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)
£159.00
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch BBZAFGALL AirFresh
£15.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Dust bag (6.904-143.0)
£15.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell CLEANEXXO (3437111)
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rowenta ZR005001
£15.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swirl M 52
£16.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Dirt Catch Bag 30L Set of 5 (2351170)
£12.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rowenta ZR690202
£15.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swirl Y 101
£15.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nilfisk Filter bag (107417195)
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG AEF144
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher FC 2-4 Stone Roller (2.863-331.0)
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
Tooled-Up
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel