Rowenta ZR005001
Manufacturer: Rowenta
- 5 microfiber dust bags, 2 exhaust filters
- Dust bag volume: 2.2 liters
- Compatible with PowerLine RH7655
- Dust bag with 5 microfiber layers
- Cable length: 8 meters
- Electronic power regulation
- On/Off button with LED indicator
Price History
1M
Rowenta ZR005001
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Rowenta
Popular Products

Rowenta ZR903801
£42.87

Swirl Y 101
£15.33

Swirl S 73
£10.99

Siemens VZ41FGALL
£11.15

Swirl R36 AirSpace
£11.56

Bosch BHZTKIT1
£26.22
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Rowenta ZR005001 5 Bags Wrapping Paper with 2 Filters for Powerline Eco FBA_seb_395
Microfibre 5 Pack vacuum bags. 2 x exhaust filters. Dust Bag volume 2.2 litres. For power line RH7655., Weight: 0.4 Pounds, Manufacturer: Rowenta

£16.14
£20.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: B
Rowenta ZR005001 5 Bags Wrapping Paper with 2 Filters for Powerline Eco B008R5BQM6
Microfibre 5 Pack vacuum bags. 2 x exhaust filters. Dust Bag volume 2.2 litres. For power line RH7655., Weight: 0.4 Pounds, Manufacturer: Rowenta

£19.94
£24.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: B
Product Details
| 5 microfiber dust bags, 2 exhaust filters |
| Dust bag volume: 2.2 liters |
| Compatible with PowerLine RH7655 |
| Dust bag with 5 microfiber layers |
| Cable length: 8 meters |
| Electronic power regulation |
| On/Off button with LED indicator |
Price History
1M
Rowenta ZR005001
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products