Kärcher Car nozzle (2.863-316.0)
Manufacturer: Kärcher
- Compact car nozzle for wet/dry vacuum cleaners
- Cleans textile surfaces in cars and at home
- Suitable for trunk, car seats, back seat, footwell, upholstery surfaces, furniture, and mattresses
- Compatible with all Kärcher wet/dry vacuum cleaners
- Optimized, ergonomic design
- Dimensions: 25.8 x 10.5 x 4 cm, Weight: 100 g
Price History
1M 3M
Kärcher Car nozzle (2.863-316.0)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kärcher
Popular Products

Swirl Y 101
£15.33

Swirl S 73
£10.99

Siemens VZ41FGALL
£11.15

Swirl R36 AirSpace
£11.56

Bosch BHZTKIT1
£26.22

Swirl R 22
£9.21
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Kärcher
Kärcher - Car nozzle
With the practical car nozzle for your wet and dry vacuum cleaner, you can vacuum textile surfaces in your car, including the boot, car seats, rear seats and footwells, quickly and effortlessly. The nozzle is also suitable for vacuuming upholstered surfaces, upholstered furniture and mattresses in the home.

£15.49
Shipping: Free
Kärcher GENUINE KARCHER Car Vacuuming Nozzle Fits WD & MV (2863316 2.863-316.0) 2863145 2.863-145.0
GENUINE KARCHER Car Vacuuming Nozzle Fits WD & MV (2863316 2.863-316.0), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts

£18.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Original Car Nozzle
For quick and effortless vacuuming of textile surfaces in the car, such as the boot, car seats, back seat and footwell, among others The Car Nozzle for Kärcher Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaners is practical, fits perfectly in the hand and is easy to guide The nozzle is also suitable for vacuuming upholstered surfaces, upholstered furniture and mattresses in the home Suitable for all Kärcher Home & Garden Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaners Scope of delivery: One Kärcher Car Nozzle, Weight: 0.3086471668 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher

£18.99
Shipping: Free
2.863-316.0 WD Car Nozzle For Wet Dry Vac Vacuum Boot Seat Footwell By Karcher 28633160
2.863-316.0 WD Car Nozzle For Wet Dry Vac Vacuum Boot Seat Footwell By Karcher, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Care, Utility & Trailers > Car Care & Cleaning > Washing Brushes & Nozzles

£19.30
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.30 / Unit
More offers
WD Car Nozzle For Wet Dry Vac Vacuum Boot Seat Footwell - Karcher 2.863-316.0 28633160
WD Car Nozzle For Wet Dry Vac Vacuum Boot Seat Footwell - Karcher 2.863-316.0, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Care, Utility & Trailers > Car Care & Cleaning > Washing Brushes & Nozzles

£19.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.85 / Unit
Karcher Home and Garden Karcher Car and Textile Nozzle for WD Vacuum Cleaners KAR28633160
Karcher Car and Textile Nozzle for WD Vacuum Cleaners, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts

£19.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Car Nozzle Upholstery Tool 35mm Genuine Part No 28633160
Karcher Car Nozzle Upholstery Tool 35mm Genuine Part No 28633160, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts

£19.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Vacuum Cleaner Car Nozzle Upholstery Tool Genuine 35mm 28633160
Karcher Vacuum Cleaner Car Nozzle Upholstery Tool Genuine 35mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts

£19.99
Shipping: Free
Karcher 2.863-316.0 WD Car Nozzle For Wet Dry Vac Vacuum Boot Seat Footwell 28633160
Karcher 2.863-316.0 WD Car Nozzle For Wet Dry Vac Vacuum Boot Seat Footwell, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Care, Utility & Trailers > Car Care & Cleaning > Washing Brushes & Nozzles

£20.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.59 / Unit
Product Details
| Compact car nozzle for wet/dry vacuum cleaners |
| Cleans textile surfaces in cars and at home |
| Suitable for trunk, car seats, back seat, footwell, upholstery surfaces, furniture, and mattresses |
| Compatible with all Kärcher wet/dry vacuum cleaners |
| Optimized, ergonomic design |
| Dimensions: 25.8 x 10.5 x 4 cm, Weight: 100 g |
Price History
1M 3M
Kärcher Car nozzle (2.863-316.0)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products