Einhell CLEANEXXO (3437111)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell CLEANEXXO (3437111)
from £14.95to £18.952 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Suitable accessories for the Einhell cordless hard floor cleaner CLEANEXXO
• Easy tool-free replacement
• Suitable for large rooms and extensive areas
• Original Einhell brush roller CLEANEXXO
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell CLEANEXXO (3437111)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Original 290mm Brush Roller Accessory for Hard Floor Cleaner - Machine Washable, Easy to Change - Compatible with Einhell CLEANEXXO B0CKXJZT5T
REPLACEMENT HARD FLOOR CLEANER BRUSH - An original Einhell brush roller accessory, suitable for the Einhell CLEANEXXO cordless hard floor cleaner MULTI-USE REPLACEMENT BRUSH - The roller is suitable for cleaning any hard floors such as parquet, laminate, PVC floors and coarser surfaces such as tiles or stone floors EASY CLEANING - Thanks to its robust design, the brush roller can be easily cleaned in the washing machine at max. 60°C and low spin speed SIMPLE TO CHANGE - The brush roller can be released in just a few simple steps, removed from the cordless hard floor cleaner and reused - without any tools LARGE WORKING WIDTH - Due to the wide working width of 29 cm, even large areas and large rooms can be cleaned in no time, Weight: 0.4188782978 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£14.95
£19.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Einhell Replacement Brush Roller for CLEANEXXO Hard Floor Cleaners 3437111
Einhell Replacement Brush Roller for CLEANEXXO Hard Floor Cleaners, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Manual Cleaning Equipment > Cleaning Brushes
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable accessories for the Einhell cordless hard floor cleaner CLEANEXXO
Easy tool-free replacement
Suitable for large rooms and extensive areas
Original Einhell brush roller CLEANEXXO

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell CLEANEXXO (3437111)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TE-VC 18/10 Li-Solo (2347160)
£59.98
Einhell TE-VC 18/10 Li-Solo (2347160)Compare 19 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)
£289.99
Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)
£36.00
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACL
£245.99
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACLCompare 1 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li Solo
£62.73
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li SoloCompare 14 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SA
£99.99
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SACompare 4 Prices
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-Solo
£184.98
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-SoloCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Joint cleaning nozzle (2.863-360.0)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Dirt Catch Bag 30L Set of 5 (2351170)
£13.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kärcher Fleece filter bag (2.863-006.0)
£14.39
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bosch BBZ41FP
£13.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Replacement kit FC8010/02
£16.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher FC 2-4 Stone Roller (2.863-331.0)
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nilfisk Fleece filter bag (107419590)
£13.50
Compare Prices
17 offers
Kärcher Car nozzle (2.863-316.0)
£15.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
AEG ASPK9
£16.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swirl M 52
£16.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell CLEANEXXO (3437111)
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £4.49
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel