Einhell TP-VC 18/10 Li BL L-Solo (2347155)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TP-VC 18/10 Li BL L-Solo (2347155)
from £139.951 offerManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless wet and dry vacuum cleaner with a suction power of 180 mbar
• Part of the Einhell Power X-Change family, compatible with 18 V batteries
• 10-liter collection container, easy to empty
• Integrated blower nozzle for hard-to-reach areas
• Accessories: flexible suction hose, two extension tubes, suction nozzles
• Dimensions: height 32 cm, width 25 cm, depth 34.5 cm, weight 3.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-VC 18/10 Li BL L-Solo (2347155)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Professional Cordless Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 18V Power X-Change, Brushless, 10L Container, 2 Suction Levels, incl. Pleated Filter, Suction Nozzles, Without Battery TP-VC 18/10 Li BL-Solo B0G2BGPNM5
Power X-Change – The Professional cordless wet/dry vacuum cleaner TP-VC 18/10 Li BL L-Solo is part of the Einhell Power X-Change family, where batteries and system tools can be flexibly combined. Half Size E-Case System – The cordless wet/dry vacuum cleaner is part of the modular Einhell Half Size E-Case box system, which can be combined and stacked in a handy manner. Filter – The pleated filter (dust class L) and fleece bag are ideal for dry suction, while the foam filter has been specially developed for wet vacuuming. Handy – With its screw caps, the 10 litre collection container of this compact vacuum cleaner is easy to empty. A carrying handle makes for convenient transport. Blow connection – There is an integrated blowing connection to blow out hard-to-reach nooks and crannies. Handy adapters, e. g. for inflating air mattresses, are included. Accessories – Included are a flexible suction hose (extendable up to 1.80 m), two extension pipes, a wide suction nozzle, a crevice nozzle and a carrying strap. Battery not included – The cordless wet/dry vacuum cleaner does not come with a Power X-Change battery or charger. These are available separately, for example in a convenient starter set., Weight: 6.724098991 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless wet and dry vacuum cleaner with a suction power of 180 mbar
Part of the Einhell Power X-Change family, compatible with 18 V batteries
10-liter collection container, easy to empty
Integrated blower nozzle for hard-to-reach areas
Accessories: flexible suction hose, two extension tubes, suction nozzles
Dimensions: height 32 cm, width 25 cm, depth 34.5 cm, weight 3.1 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-VC 18/10 Li BL L-Solo (2347155)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)
£289.99
Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)
£36.00
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACL
£245.99
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACLCompare 1 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SA
£99.99
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SACompare 4 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li Solo
£63.29
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li SoloCompare 13 Prices
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-Solo
£184.98
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-SoloCompare 7 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)
£79.99
Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)Compare 1 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 1815 S
£57.89
Einhell TC-VC 1815 SCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shark VX110UK
source: QVC
Shark VX110UK
£139.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vax CDCW-SSXS
source: ao.com
Vax CDCW-SSXS
£139.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher FC 2-4 Battery Set (1.056-200.0)
£123.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shark PX250UKT
source: ao.com
Shark PX250UKT
£139.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo AS 18 L PC Compact (602028850)
£138.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RDC18-0
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DVC750LZ
£143.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Shark EX220UK
source: ao.com
Shark EX220UK
£147.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher WD 2-18 (1.628-500.0)
£125.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher WD 5 (1.628-302.0)
£149.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TP-VC 18/10 Li BL L-Solo (2347155)
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel