Einhell TE-VC 36/30 Li S-Solo

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-VC 36/30 Li S-Solo
from £154.95to £289.247 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 30 L
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Vacuum: 150 mbar
• Weight: 9.21 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-VC 36/30 Li S-Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell cordless wet/dry vacuum cleaner TE-VC 36/30 Li S-Solo Power X-Change (36 V, 30 l, 150 mbar, 2 modes, 2.5 m suction hose, incl. selection of filters and nozzles, without battery) B07KY6B73T
Power X-Change – The Einhell cordless wet/dry vacuum cleaner TE-VC 36/30 Li S-Solo is part of the Einhell Power X-Change family of combinable tools, batteries and chargers. Container – The wet/dry vacuum cleaner has a large, stainless-steel container with a volume of 30 litres and a water drain plug for emptying. Mobility – Thanks to its swivel castors and wheels, along with the integrated carrying handle, the wet/dry vacuum cleaner is extremely portable and easy to transport. Blow connection – With the help of the integrated blower function, even hard-to-reach areas can be blown out and thoroughly cleaned. Nozzles – In addition to the suction hose and pipe, the set also includes a crevice nozzle for cleaning narrow gaps and a large floor nozzle for carpets and smooth floors., Weight: 20.3045743302 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-VC 36/30 Li S 36v Cordless Stainless Steel Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 2347140
Einhell TE-VC 36/30 Li S 36v Cordless Stainless Steel Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£178.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 30L Wet And Dry 36V TE-VC 36/30 Li S BODY ONLY 2347140
Einhell Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 30L Wet And Dry 36V TE-VC 36/30 Li S BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£193.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 30L Wet And Dry 36V TE-VC 36/30 Li S BODY ONLY 2347140
...
prodImage
£193.95
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Wilson Professional Carbon Fiber Padel Tennis Racket with EVA Memory Flex Foam Core
- Crafted with high-quality carbon aluminum alloy grip material for enhanced durability and a secure hold during intense play. - Designed with an...
prodImage
£236.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell 18v Power X-Change Cordless Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner TE-VC 36/30 Li 2347140
Einhell 18v Power X-Change Cordless Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner TE-VC 36/30 Li, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£193.97
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Werkzeuge Einhell TE-VC 36/30 Li solo Akku-Nass-Tr NEW 2347140
Werkzeuge Einhell TE-VC 36/30 Li solo Akku-Nass-Tr NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£289.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:9.21 kg
Specification
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Bin Capacity:30 L
Max. Vacuum:150 mbar

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-VC 36/30 Li S-Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)
£289.99
Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)
£36.00
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACL
£245.99
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACLCompare 1 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SA
£99.99
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SACompare 4 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li Solo
£63.29
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li SoloCompare 13 Prices
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-Solo
£184.98
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-SoloCompare 7 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)
£79.99
Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vax CDCW-PMXP Carpet Cleaner
source: ao.com
Vax CDCW-PMXP Carpet Cleaner
£154.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kärcher SE 3-18 Compact (1.081-500.0)
£153.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bissell SpotClean Cordless (3681N)
£189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vax CDCW-SSXA
source: Hughes UK
Vax CDCW-SSXA
£153.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Metabo AS 36-18 L 20 PC (602071850)
£157.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dreame H12 Pro
£172.23
Compare Prices
12 offers
DeWalt DCV584L
£158.10
Compare Prices
35 offers
DeWalt DXV34PTAA Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
DeWalt DXV34PTAA Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£158.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher FC 2-4 Battery Set (1.056-200.0)
£123.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher WD 3-18 S (1.628-575.0)
£150.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-VC 36/30 Li S-Solo
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£178.95
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£193.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£193.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel