Kärcher SE 3-18 Compact (1.081-500.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher SE 3-18 Compact (1.081-500.0)
from £153.99to £199.993 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Wet vacuum cleaner
• Power: 184 W
• Liquid Vollection Volume: 1.2 L
• Power Supply: Battery
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Water Tank: 1.9 Litre
• Equipment: suction hose, washing nozzle, carpet cleaner, hose and accessory storage, storage shelf
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher SE 3-18 Compact (1.081-500.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KÄRCHER SE 3-18 Compact Cordless Vacuum Cleaner (Integrated Spray Hose, Extra Wash and Crevice Nozzle for Upholstery Cleaning, 75 mm Width, Flush Function, Car Cleaning, without Battery and Charger) B0BQJS6NQ6
Battery Powered - Maximum freedom of movement thanks to the Kärcher 18V exchangeable battery. Work independent of the power supply, using the machine where no plug is in reach. Benefit from Real-time Technology and use with other compatible Kärcher HandG products System Cleaning Function - No extra time and effort for cleaning the machine itself. Simply vacuum from the fresh water tank with the crevice nozzle, removing any residual dirt and avoiding unpleasant odours from the build-up of bacteria. Convenient for storing your machine immediately and hygienically after use Variety of Applications - From car interiors and seats, to sofas and carpets, the SE Compact can be used across a range of different areas, versatile and ready wherever you are Practical accessory and hose storage - Integrated accessory storage on the device. Allows all machine parts, accessories and small items (sponge, brush etc.) to be stored on board Compact Design - Grab and go with a practical handle for fast and convenient transport of the device. Good handling combined with a performance as strong as our corded SE devices, gives satisfying cleaning results, Weight: 10.9679975345 Pounds, Manufacturer: Karcher
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
KÄRCHER SE 3-18 Compact Cordless Vacuum Cleaner (Integrated Spray Hose, Extra Wash and Crevice Nozzle for Upholstery Cleaning, 75 mm Width, Flush Function, Car Cleaning, without Battery and Charger) HN-9ZLU-UKW2
Battery Powered - Maximum freedom of movement thanks to the Kärcher 18V exchangeable battery. Work independent of the power supply, using the machine where no plug is in reach. Benefit from Real-time Technology and use with other compatible Kärcher HandG products System Cleaning Function - No extra time and effort for cleaning the machine itself. Simply vacuum from the fresh water tank with the crevice nozzle, removing any residual dirt and avoiding unpleasant odours from the build-up of bacteria. Convenient for storing your machine immediately and hygienically after use Variety of Applications - From car interiors and seats, to sofas and carpets, the SE Compact can be used across a range of different areas, versatile and ready wherever you are Practical accessory and hose storage - Integrated accessory storage on the device. Allows all machine parts, accessories and small items (sponge, brush etc.) to be stored on board Compact Design - Grab and go with a practical handle for fast and convenient transport of the device. Good handling combined with a performance as strong as our corded SE devices, gives satisfying cleaning results, Weight: 10.9679975345 Pounds, Manufacturer: Karcher
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher SE 3-18 Compact carpet cleaning machine Black, Yellow
KärcherSE3-18CompactcarpetcleaningmachineBlack,Yellow
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W22.5 Centimetre x H26.1 Centimetre x D41.1 Centimetre
Weight:3.6 kg
Specification
Power:184 W
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Liquid Vollection Volume:1.2 L
Water Tank:1.9 Litre
Power Supply:Battery
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle
Equipment: suction hose, washing nozzle, carpet cleaner, hose and accessory storage, storage shelf
Integrated spray suction hose
Flushing function

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher SE 3-18 Compact (1.081-500.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Similar Priced Products

Vax CDCW-PMXP Carpet Cleaner
source: ao.com
Vax CDCW-PMXP Carpet Cleaner
£154.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TE-VC 36/30 Li S-Solo
£154.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita VC2000L
£169.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vax CDCW-SSXA
source: Hughes UK
Vax CDCW-SSXA
£153.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Metabo AS 36-18 L 20 PC (602071850)
£157.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Flex VC 6 L MC 18.0 (481491)
£174.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
DeWalt DXV34PTAA Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
DeWalt DXV34PTAA Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£158.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher WD 5 (1.628-302.0)
£149.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo AS 18 L PC Compact (602028850)
£138.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher SE 3 Compact Home (1.081-534.0)
£149.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher SE 3-18 Compact (1.081-500.0)
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
Flexiflow
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel