Makita VC2000L

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita VC2000L
from £169.99to £209.954 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
• Power: 1,000 W
• Bin Capacity: 20 L
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle, Universal nozzle
• Max. Vacuum: 210 mbar
• Airflow: 4 L/s
• Filtration System: Push and Clean Filter Cleaning System
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita VC2000L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita Dust Extractor Vacuum - VC2000L/2 240V
Makita Dust Extractor Vacuum - VC2000L/2 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Makita VC2000L Wet and Dry L Class Vacuum Cleaner 20L 240v VC2000L/2
Makita VC2000L Wet and Dry L Class Vacuum Cleaner 20L 240v, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£205.95
Shipping: Free
Makita VC2000L/2 240V 20 Litre L Class Vacuum Cleaner
20 litre tank volume, 16 litre disposal bag volume, 13 litre wet capacity Approved for Dust Class L in accordance with the EU Standard Removes 99.0 per cent of dust with Limit Value for occupational exposure >1.0 mg/m3 Suitable for processes involving mica, china clay and gypsum Suitable for wet and dry vacuum applications Push and clean semi-automatic filter cleaning system Designed for domestic and commercial vacuum cleaning, Weight: 16.53466965 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita VC2000L Wet and Dry L Class Vacuum Cleaner 20L 110v VC2000L/1
Makita VC2000L Wet and Dry L Class Vacuum Cleaner 20L 110v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£205.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W38.5 Centimetre x H50.5 Centimetre x D38.5 Centimetre
Weight:7.5 kg
Specification
Power:1,000 W
Bin Capacity:20 L
Max. Vacuum:210 mbar
Airflow:4 L/s
Power Supply:Network operation
Filtration System:Push and Clean Filter Cleaning System
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle, Universal nozzle
Bag Indicator:Yes
Range of Action:7.5 m

Price History

1M 3M
Makita VC2000L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DCL184Z
£84.99
Makita DCL184ZCompare 13 Prices
Makita DVC750LZX1
£165.95
Makita DVC750LZX1Compare 3 Prices
Makita DVC261ZX15
£437.48
Makita DVC261ZX15Compare 1 Prices
Makita DCL182Z
£63.53
Makita DCL182ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DVC261ZX11
£315.00
Makita DVC261ZX11Compare 3 Prices
Makita DCL180ZB
£53.98
Makita DCL180ZBCompare 11 Prices
Makita VC3011L
£244.80
Makita VC3011LCompare 5 Prices
Makita DVC660Z
£399.84
Makita DVC660ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DVC665ZU
£399.99
Makita DVC665ZUCompare 2 Prices
Makita VC4210M
£599.99
Makita VC4210MCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dreame H11
£171.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shark HX100UKT
source: Amazon
Shark HX100UKT
£168.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Dreame H12 Pro
£172.23
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vax CDSW-MSXP
source: ao.com
Vax CDSW-MSXP
£173.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Flex VC 6 L MC 18.0 (481491)
£174.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
DeWalt DXV23GA Garage Wet and Dry Vacuum
source: OnBuy
DeWalt DXV23GA Garage Wet and Dry Vacuum
£173.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shark StainStriker PX200UKCP
source: Ninja UK
Shark StainStriker PX200UKCP
£173.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo AS 18 L PC Compact (602028850)
£138.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher WD 4 S V-20/5/22 (1.628-260.0)
£174.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher SE 4 Select Carpet Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Kärcher SE 4 Select Carpet Cleaner
£174.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita VC2000L
averncleaningsupplies
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£205.95
Shipping: Free
Tooled-Up
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£205.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel