Einhell TE-VC 36/25 Li S-Solo

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-VC 36/25 Li S-Solo
from £119.69to £216.1910 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Member of the Power X-Change family, requires 2x18V batteries
• 2 speeds (ECO/BOOST) for optimal battery usage
• 25L stainless steel container, rust-proof and durable
• High suction power with cordless freedom
• Water drain screw in the stainless steel container
• Large wheels and casters for easy transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-VC 36/25 Li S-Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 36V Power X-Change, 25L Heavy-Duty Stainless Steel Tank, 2.5M Hose, Blow Function Without Battery TC-VC 36/25 Li S B08WQS22W7
CORDLESS FREEDOM - Annoying Power Cords Are A Thing Of The Past! The dual battery 36V battery powered Wet And Dry Vacuum provides thorough cleaning of dust, dirt or liquids and is an ideal cleaning appliance when it comes to wet or dry vacuuming GERMAN DESIGN - Two different modes: BOOST - Provides the maximum suction power for stubborn dirt; ECO - Extends the battery life. The blow connection on the 25L Stainless Steel canister allows blow-cleaning and air dusting in hard-to-reach areas ACCESSORIES INCLUDED - 2.5m durable suction hose with two-piece extension tube, a floor nozzle for carpets and smooth flooring along with an upholstery nozzle, a crevice nozzle, a foam filter, a pleated filter and a paper dirt bag ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our Rechargeable Battery System one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability CORDLESS WET AND DRY VACUUM ONLY - This is the battery powered Wet & Dry Vac body only. It requires 2 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable batteries and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 14.881202685 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£119.69
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 36V Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 25L StainlessSteel Body Only
Einhell Power X-Change 36V Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 25L StainlessSteel Body Only, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Floor & Upholstery Cleaning > Vacuum Cleaners, Parts & Accessories > Vacuum Cleaner Parts & Accessories > Vacuum Bags & Filter Bags
prodImage
£136.75
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-VC 36/25 Li S-Solo Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit 2347170
Einhell TE-VC 36/25 Li S-Solo Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 25L Wet And Dry 36V TE-VC 36/25 Li S BODY ONLY 2347170
...
prodImage
£141.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TE-VC 36/25 Li S-Solo Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit 2347170
Einhell TE-VC 36/25 Li S-Solo Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£146.47
Shipping: Free
Einhell 2347170 TE-VC 36/25 Li S-Solo Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner 36V (2 x 18V) Bare
Einhell 2347170 TE-VC 36/25 Li S-Solo Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner 36V (2 x 18V) Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£146.84
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 25L Wet And Dry 36V TE-VC 36/25 Li S BODY ONLY 2347170
Einhell Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 25L Wet And Dry 36V TE-VC 36/25 Li S BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£146.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-VC 36/25 Li S-Solo Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner 36V 2347170
Einhell TE-VC 36/25 Li S-Solo Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner 36V, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£155.81
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-VC 36/25 Li S 36v Cordless Stainless Steel Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner TE-VC 36/25 Li S Solo
Einhell TE-VC 36/25 Li S 36v Cordless Stainless Steel Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£163.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 2347170 Power X-Change Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner 25L No Battery/Charger
Einhell 2347170 Power X-Change Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner 25L No Battery/Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£216.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Member of the Power X-Change family, requires 2x18V batteries
2 speeds (ECO/BOOST) for optimal battery usage
25L stainless steel container, rust-proof and durable
High suction power with cordless freedom
Water drain screw in the stainless steel container
Large wheels and casters for easy transport

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-VC 36/25 Li S-Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)
£289.99
Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)
£36.00
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACL
£245.99
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACLCompare 1 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SA
£99.99
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SACompare 4 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li Solo
£63.29
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li SoloCompare 13 Prices
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-Solo
£184.98
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-SoloCompare 7 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)
£79.99
Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bissell Compact Carpet Cleaner
£119.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Daewoo FLR00192
source: Amazon
Daewoo FLR00192
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi R18WDV-0
£119.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher WD 4 Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Kärcher WD 4 Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DXV20PTA
source: OnBuy
DeWalt DXV20PTA
£118.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RV1811-0
£119.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DXV234PA Wet and Dry Vacuum
source: OnBuy
DeWalt DXV234PA Wet and Dry Vacuum
£121.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Swan Lynsey SC17321QOC
source: ao.com
Swan Lynsey SC17321QOC
£115.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein ASBS 18-10 AS (92604203010)
£149.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bissell SpotClean Pro (1558E)
source: OnBuy
Bissell SpotClean Pro (1558E)
£124.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TE-VC 36/25 Li S-Solo
prodImage
£119.69
Shipping: Free
goldstar_leisure
prodImage
£136.75
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel