Kärcher WD 3-18 S (1.628-575.0)

• 18 V cordless wet/dry vacuum cleaner with 17-liter stainless steel container
• Blowing function for hard-to-reach corners
• Impact-resistant rollover protection for extra device safety
• Convenient accessory and suction hose storage
• Dimensions: Container size 17 L, suction hose 2 m long, suction tubes 0.5 m long
• Weight: 3.8 kg
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher WD 3-18 Cordless Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner with Filter, Joint and Wet/Dry Suction Nozzle, 225 Watt, Plastic Container: 17 L, Suction Hose: 2 m, without Battery, No Charger, Yellow B0BS3Q1VWR
Wet and dry dirt: the Kärcher 18V cordless wet/dry vacuum WD 3-18 S sucks up both wet and dry dirt without having to change the filter in between Practical features: The WD 3-18 S has a 17 litre stainless steel dirt container. Blow function helps eliminate loose dirt from surfaces that are hard to reach Wireless cleaning: the wet/dry vacuum cleaner can be used together with the separately available Kärcher 18 V battery and offers a runtime of 10 to 20 minutes depending on the battery size Flexible application: whether in the home, garden or workshop - the wet/dry vacuum cleaner is a true all-purpose miracle. It can also be used for car interior cleaning or renovation Box contents: the set contains the Kärcher 18 V cordless wet/dry vacuum cleaner WD 3-18 S with filters, joint and wet/dry suction nozzle, 2 suction tubes, suction hose. Battery sold separately, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£147.61
Shipping: Free
Kärcher KARCHER Universal Vacuum Cleaner WD 3-18 S V-17/20
KARCHERUniversalVacuumCleanerWD3-18SV-17/20
prodImage
£189.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
18 V cordless wet/dry vacuum cleaner with 17-liter stainless steel container
Blowing function for hard-to-reach corners
Impact-resistant rollover protection for extra device safety
Convenient accessory and suction hose storage
Dimensions: Container size 17 L, suction hose 2 m long, suction tubes 0.5 m long
Weight: 3.8 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher WD 3-18 S (1.628-575.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)
£154.73
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)Compare 2 Prices
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)
£743.01
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)Compare 4 Prices
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)
£159.00
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)
£596.89
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)
£391.40
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher WD 5 (1.628-302.0)
£148.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kärcher SE 3 Compact Home (1.081-534.0)
£149.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shark PX250UKT
source: ao.com
Shark PX250UKT
£149.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hoover HS500 011
source: Currys
Hoover HS500 011
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi R18WDV-0
£124.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vax CDCW-PMXP Carpet Cleaner
source: Appliances Direct
Vax CDCW-PMXP Carpet Cleaner
£154.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DCV584L
£154.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ryobi RV1811-0
£111.91
Compare Prices
8 offers
Numatic NRV200C2 Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Numatic NRV200C2 Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£154.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shark VX110UK
source: QVC
Shark VX110UK
£139.96
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kärcher WD 3-18 S (1.628-575.0)
prodImage
£147.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel