Makita DVC560Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DVC560Z
from £79.99to £345.4914 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
• Power: 85 W
• Bin Capacity: 8 L
• Power Supply: Battery
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Universal brush, Universal nozzle
• Nominal Voltage: 36 V
• Max. Vacuum: 120 mbar
• Suction Power: 1.9 m³/min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DVC560Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DVC560Z 18Vx2 LXT Brushless Upright Vacuum Cleaner Bare Unit
Makita DVC560Z 18Vx2 LXT Brushless Upright Vacuum Cleaner Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DVC560Z 36V LXT Brushless Upright Vacuum Cleaner Body Only
Makita DVC560Z 36V LXT Brushless Upright Vacuum Cleaner Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: N/A
Makita DVC560Z Twin 18V (36V) Li-ion LXT Brushless Vacuum Cleaner – Batteries and Charger Not Included
Maximum sealed suction 12 kPa Suction power: maximum 85W, normal 50W and low 25W 5 litre dust capacity LED job light Dust disposal warning lamp, brush roll error lamp, battery capacity warning lamp Integrated carrying handle Front bumper to protect walls and furniture from scratches and damage Expandable hose plus removable aluminium pipe Brush roll automatically stops so not to damage the carpet Tool-less brush roll installation and removal for easier maintenance, Weight: 16.975594174 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DVC560Z 18Vx2 LXT Brushless Upright Vacuum Cleaner Body Only
Makita DVC560Z 18Vx2 LXT Brushless Upright Vacuum Cleaner Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DVC560 Twin 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Upright Vacuum Cleaner No Batterie DVC560Z
Makita DVC560 Twin 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Upright Vacuum Cleaner No Batterie, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DVC560Z 36V Brushless Upright Vacuum Cleaner Body Only
Makita DVC560Z 36V Brushless Upright Vacuum Cleaner Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DVC560 36V Brushless Upright Vacuum Cleaner With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries DVC560Z
Makita DVC560 36V Brushless Upright Vacuum Cleaner With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£202.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: N/A
Makita DVC560 36V Brushless Upright Vacuum Cleaner With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries DVC560Z
Makita DVC560 36V Brushless Upright Vacuum Cleaner With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£202.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: N/A
Makita DVC560Z Cordless 2x18V Upright Vacuum Cleaner Body Only
Makita DVC560Z Cordless 2x18V Upright Vacuum Cleaner Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£207.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DVC560 36V BL Upright Vacuum Cleaner with 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries & Charger DVC560-KIT-8
Makita DVC560 36V BL Upright Vacuum Cleaner with 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£238.48
Shipping: Free
Makita DVC560 36V Brushless Upright Vacuum Cleaner With 2 x 6.0Ah Batteries DVC560Z
Makita DVC560 36V Brushless Upright Vacuum Cleaner With 2 x 6.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£248.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: N/A
Makita DVC560 36V Brushless Upright Vacuum Cleaner With 2 x 6.0Ah Batteries DVC560Z
Makita DVC560 36V Brushless Upright Vacuum Cleaner With 2 x 6.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£248.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: N/A
Makita DVC560 36V Brushless Upright Vacuum Cleaner + 2 x 6Ah Batteries & Charger DVC560Z
Makita DVC560 36V Brushless Upright Vacuum Cleaner + 2 x 6Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£345.49
Shipping: Free
Makita DVC560 36V Brushless Upright Vacuum Cleaner with 2 x 6.0Ah Batteries &... DVC560Z
Makita DVC560 36V Brushless Upright Vacuum Cleaner with 2 x 6.0Ah Batteries &..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£345.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W31.8 Centimetre x H114.6 Centimetre x D32.6 Centimetre
Weight:9 kg
Specification
Power:85 W
Nominal Voltage:36 V
Bin Capacity:8 L
Max. Vacuum:120 mbar
Suction Power:1.9 m³/min
Power Supply:Battery
Sound Pressure :70 dB
Filtration System:HEPA
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Universal brush, Universal nozzle
Bagless:Yes
LED Lighting:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DVC560Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DCL184Z
£84.99
Makita DCL184ZCompare 13 Prices
Makita DVC750LZX1
£165.95
Makita DVC750LZX1Compare 3 Prices
Makita DVC261ZX15
£441.98
Makita DVC261ZX15Compare 1 Prices
Makita DCL182Z
£63.53
Makita DCL182ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DVC261ZX11
£315.00
Makita DVC261ZX11Compare 3 Prices
Makita DCL180ZB
£53.98
Makita DCL180ZBCompare 11 Prices
Makita VC3011L
£244.80
Makita VC3011LCompare 5 Prices
Makita DVC660Z
£399.84
Makita DVC660ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DVC665ZU
£399.99
Makita DVC665ZUCompare 2 Prices
Makita VC4210M
£586.50
Makita VC4210MCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher WD 3 Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: Amazon
Kärcher WD 3 Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£79.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vax CDCW-CSXS
source: Hughes UK
Vax CDCW-CSXS
£78.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TH-VC 1820 S (2342167)
£61.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Vax CWCPV011
source: ao.com
Vax CWCPV011
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vax W86-DP-B
source: Marks Electrical
Vax W86-DP-B
£89.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TC-VC 1930 S
£88.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vax CDCW-CSXA
source: Marks Electrical
Vax CDCW-CSXA
£89.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vax CLSW-MPKP
source: ao.com
Vax CLSW-MPKP
£68.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li Solo
£63.29
Compare Prices
13 offers
Einhell TC-VC 2045 S (2347410)
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DVC560Z
ukplanettools
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: N/A
UK PLANET TOOLS LTD
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
compare-the-tools
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel