Makita DVC750LZ

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DVC750LZ
from £143.00to £293.7925 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless vacuum cleaner with HEPA filter
• Brushless motor, 2 suction levels
• 7.5 L dust container, bagless
• Optional use as wet vacuum cleaner
• Battery: 18 V lithium-ion
• Weight: 4.6 kg
• Max. water tank volume: 4.5 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DVC750LZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DVC750LZ 18V Cordless Brushless L-Class Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner Body Only
Makita DVC750LZ 18V Cordless Brushless L-Class Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DVC750LZ 18v Brushless L-Class Vacuum Cleaner - Body Only Low Noise DVC750LZX1
Makita DVC750LZ 18v Brushless L-Class Vacuum Cleaner - Body Only Low Noise, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DVC750LZ 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless L-Class Vacuum Cleaner - Batteries and Charger Not Included, Blue
Brushless motor For wet and dry use Blower function HEPA filter L-Class; removes 99. 0% of dust with Limit Value for occupational exposure >1. 0 mg/m3 Variable suction power control; high and low Flexible hose with on-tool storage Foldable handle Run time with 18V 5. 0 Ah Li-ion battery (not included): low setting 60 minutes and high setting 30 minutes Dust bag capacity 7. 5 litres, tank capacity (wet) 4. 5 litres, Weight: 8.81849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£158.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DVC750LZ 18V LXT BL L Class Vacuum Cleaner Bare Unit Wet And Dry Li-ion
The DVC750LZ vacuum cleaner features a highly powerful brushless technology and comes equipped with a HEPA filter which filters out the vast...
prodImage
£178.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DVC750LZ 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless L-Class Vacuum Cleaner - Batteries and Charger Not Included, Blue
Brand: Makita Color: Blue Features: Brushless motor For wet and dry use Blower function HEPA filter L-Class; removes 99. 0% of dust with Limit...
prodImage
£219.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DVC750LZ 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless L-Class Vacuum Cleaner Body Only
Makita DVC750LZ 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless L-Class Vacuum Cleaner Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DVC750LZ 18V LXT BL L Class Vacuum Cleaner Bare Unit
Makita DVC750LZ 18V LXT BL L Class Vacuum Cleaner Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£150.55
Shipping: Free
NEW Makita DVC750LZ 18v Brushless L-Class Vacuum Cleaner Body only
NEW Makita DVC750LZ 18v Brushless L-Class Vacuum Cleaner Body only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
MAKITA DVC750LZ 18v L class dust extractor
MAKITA DVC750LZ 18v L class dust extractor, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
Makita 18V Brushless Wet N Dry Dust Extractor - DVC750LZ - Body Only DVC750Z
Makita 18V Brushless Wet N Dry Dust Extractor - DVC750LZ - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £168.00 / Unit
Makita DVC750LZ 18v LXT Brushless Dust Extractor Vacuum Cleaner Body Only
Makita DVC750LZ 18v LXT Brushless Dust Extractor Vacuum Cleaner Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DVC750LZ 18V LXT BL L Class Vacuum Cleaner Body Only Wet And Dry Nozzle
Makita DVC750LZ 18V LXT BL L Class Vacuum Cleaner Body Only Wet And Dry Nozzle, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Makita 7.5L 18V Lxt Li-Ion Cordless L Class Wet & Dry Dust Extractor Cleaner Bare Unit DVC750LZ
7.5L 18V Lxt Li-Ion Cordless L Class Wet & Dry Dust Extractor Cleaner Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£190.29
Shipping: Free
Makita DVC750LZ 18V LXT BL L Class Vacuum Cleaner Bare Unit
Makita DVC750LZ 18V LXT BL L Class Vacuum Cleaner Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£192.81
Shipping: Free
Makita DVC750LZ Brushless LXT Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit
Makita DVC750LZ Brushless LXT Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Brushless Vacuum Cleaner L-Class DVC750LZ
Makita Brushless Vacuum Cleaner L-Class DVC750LZ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DVC750LZ 18V LXT Brushless L-Class Vacuum Cleaner with 1 x 5.0Ah Battery BL1850
Makita DVC750LZ 18V LXT Brushless L-Class Vacuum Cleaner with 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DVC750LZ Brushless LXT Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit MAKDVC750LZ
Makita DVC750LZ Brushless LXT Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£202.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DVC750LZ 18V Brushless L-Class Vacuum Cleaner 1 x 3.0Ah Battery & Charger
Makita DVC750LZ 18V Brushless L-Class Vacuum Cleaner 1 x 3.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DVC750L 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Dust Extractor No Batteries DVC750LZ
Makita DVC750L 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Dust Extractor No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£207.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DVC750LZ 18V Brushless L-Class Vacuum Cleaner 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger BL1850
Makita DVC750LZ 18V Brushless L-Class Vacuum Cleaner 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£218.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DVC750LZ DVC750LZ Brushless LXT Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit MAKDVC750LZ
Makita DVC750LZ DVC750LZ Brushless LXT Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit MAKDVC750LZ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£234.39
Shipping: Free
Makita DVC750LZ Brushless LXT Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit MAKDVC750LZ
Makita DVC750LZ Brushless LXT Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit MAKDVC750LZ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£235.33
Shipping: Free
Makita DVC750LZ 18V Brushless L-Class Vacuum Cleaner 1 x 6.0Ah Battery & Charger
Makita DVC750LZ 18V Brushless L-Class Vacuum Cleaner 1 x 6.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£238.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DVC750LZ DVC750LZ Brushless LXT Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit
Makita DVC750LZ DVC750LZ Brushless LXT Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£293.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless vacuum cleaner with HEPA filter
Brushless motor, 2 suction levels
7.5 L dust container, bagless
Optional use as wet vacuum cleaner
Battery: 18 V lithium-ion
Weight: 4.6 kg
Max. water tank volume: 4.5 L

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DVC750LZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DCL184Z
£84.99
Makita DCL184ZCompare 12 Prices
Makita DVC750LZX1
£165.95
Makita DVC750LZX1Compare 3 Prices
Makita DVC261ZX15
£453.75
Makita DVC261ZX15Compare 1 Prices
Makita DCL182Z
£63.53
Makita DCL182ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DVC261ZX11
£315.00
Makita DVC261ZX11Compare 3 Prices
Makita DCL180ZB
£53.98
Makita DCL180ZBCompare 11 Prices
Makita VC3011L
£244.80
Makita VC3011LCompare 5 Prices
Makita DVC660Z
£399.84
Makita DVC660ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DVC665ZU
£399.99
Makita DVC665ZUCompare 2 Prices
Makita VC4210M
£599.99
Makita VC4210MCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shark VX110UK
source: QVC
Shark VX110UK
£139.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vax CDCW-SSXS
source: ao.com
Vax CDCW-SSXS
£139.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TE-VC 36/30 Li S-Solo
£154.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shark PX250UKT
source: ao.com
Shark PX250UKT
£139.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shark EX220UK
source: ao.com
Shark EX220UK
£147.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo AS 18 HEPA PC Compact (602029850)
£112.20
Compare Prices
22 offers
Metabo AS 18 L PC Compact (602028850)
£138.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher SE 3 Compact Home (1.081-534.0)
£149.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dreame H12 Pro
£172.23
Compare Prices
12 offers
Kärcher WD 5 (1.628-302.0)
£149.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DVC750LZ
tools4trade
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
ahcpowertools
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
CBS Power tools Ltd
prodImage
£158.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£178.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel