Kärcher Suction nozzle (2.633-112.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher Suction nozzle (2.633-112.0)
from £11.33to £27.9921 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Suction nozzle
• Suitable for: WV 2; WV 5
• Dimensions: W17 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Suction nozzle (2.633-112.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Window Vac Small Suction Blade B00HUORV4M
Compatible machines wv 2 plus – 16333030, wv 5 premium – 16334510, wv black edition – 16334760, wv2 – 16333020, wv2 premium – 16334310, wv5 plus – 16334410,wv 5 plus non stop cleaning kit *gb 1633446,wv 5 premium non-stopcleaning kit *gb 1633457 Ideal for cleaning smaller areas Small suction head for wv2.dimensions (l x w x h) 17 x 37 x 125mm, Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£11.33
£15.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kärcher Karcher Narrow Window Vac Nozzle 170mm (WV2-WV5) 26331120
Karcher Narrow Window Vac Nozzle 170mm (WV2-WV5), Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Squeegees & Window Cleaning
prodImage
£13.56
£17.06
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Kärcher Karcher Narrow Suction Nozzle (170mm) 26331120
Karcher Narrow Suction Nozzle (170mm) 26331120, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Squeegees & Window Cleaning
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - Narrow Suction Nozzle (170mm)
The 170mm Narrow Suction Nozzle is perfect for streak-free cleaning on small surfaces areas such as Georgian windows, thin window panes and other small, narrow surfaces. Compatible with WV 2 - WV 5 models. Not compatabile with WV 1 or WV 6 variants.
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
KARCHER Narrow Vac Nozzle 10136320
Clean your windows efficiently with the Kärcher Narrow Vac Nozzle.The narrow Suction Nozzle can fit into small spaces, making it ideal for cleaning lattice windows, mirrors and tiles.Drips and streaks are reduced thanks to a soft silicone lip, which also leaves the surface completely dry.The Kärcher Narrow Vac Nozzle is compatible with Kärcher's second generation Window Vacs.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£14.99
£20.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Kärcher Original Genuine Karcher Window Vacuum Suction Nozzle 170mm 2.633-112.0 BOX NEW 26331120
Original Genuine Karcher Window Vacuum Suction Nozzle 170mm 2.633-112.0 BOX NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Squeegees & Window Cleaning
prodImage
£14.95
£17.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Kärcher Karcher Window Vac Replacement Suction Nozzle Attachment 170mm WV2 WV5 -26331120
Karcher Window Vac Replacement Suction Nozzle Attachment 170mm WV2 WV5 -26331120, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Squeegees & Window Cleaning
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Narrow Window Vac Nozzle 170mm (WV2-WV5) 26331120
Karcher Narrow Window Vac Nozzle 170mm (WV2-WV5), Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Squeegees & Window Cleaning
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
Kärcher KARCHER WV1 Window Vac Tank Complete Spare Part GENUINE 26331120
KARCHER WV1 Window Vac Tank Complete Spare Part GENUINE, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Squeegees & Window Cleaning
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher WV2 WV5 Window Vac Replacement Small Suction Nozzle 170mm 2.633-112.0 26331120
Karcher WV2 WV5 Window Vac Replacement Small Suction Nozzle 170mm 2.633-112.0, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Squeegees & Window Cleaning
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Narrow Window Vac Nozzle 170Mm (Wv2-Wv5) KARNWVSHEAD 26331120
Karcher Narrow Window Vac Nozzle 170Mm (Wv2-Wv5) KARNWVSHEAD, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Squeegees & Window Cleaning
prodImage
£16.08
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Suction Nozzle Small 170mm fits WV2, WV2 Premium a & WV5 26331120
Karcher Suction Nozzle Small 170mm fits WV2, WV2 Premium a & WV5 26331120, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Squeegees & Window Cleaning
prodImage
£16.74
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.74 / Unit
Kärcher Karcher Narrow Window Vac Nozzle 170mm (WV2-WV5) 26331120
Karcher Narrow Window Vac Nozzle 170mm (WV2-WV5), Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Squeegees & Window Cleaning
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Window Vac Small Suction Nozzle 26331120
Karcher Window Vac Small Suction Nozzle 26331120, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Squeegees & Window Cleaning
prodImage
£17.19
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Narrow Nozzle for WV 2 and WV 5 Window Vacs 26331120
Karcher Narrow Nozzle for WV 2 and WV 5 Window Vacs, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Squeegees & Window Cleaning
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher GENUINE KARCHER WV NEW STYLE Suction Nozzle Head 170mm (2633112 2.633-112.0) 26331120
GENUINE KARCHER WV NEW STYLE Suction Nozzle Head 170mm (2633112 2.633-112.0), Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Squeegees & Window Cleaning
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher - Narrow Vac Nozzle 170mm (WV2-2V5) 26331120
Karcher - Narrow Vac Nozzle 170mm (WV2-2V5), Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Squeegees & Window Cleaning
prodImage
£18.24
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.24 / Unit
Kärcher Karcher 2.633.112.0 Narrow Window Vac Nozzle 170mm (WV2-WV5) 26331120
Karcher 2.633.112.0 Narrow Window Vac Nozzle 170mm (WV2-WV5), Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Squeegees & Window Cleaning
prodImage
£18.50
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher 2.633.112.0 Narrow Vac Nozzle 170mm (WV2-2V5) 26331120
Karcher 2.633.112.0 Narrow Vac Nozzle 170mm (WV2-2V5), Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Squeegees & Window Cleaning
prodImage
£18.73
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher 2.633.112.0 Narrow Window Vac Nozzle 170mm (WV2-WV5) KARNWVSHEAD 26331120
Karcher 2.633.112.0 Narrow Window Vac Nozzle 170mm (WV2-WV5) KARNWVSHEAD, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Squeegees & Window Cleaning
prodImage
£19.47
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher 2.633.112.0 Narrow Window Vac Nozzle 170mm (WV2-WV5) 26331120
Karcher 2.633.112.0 Narrow Window Vac Nozzle 170mm (WV2-WV5), Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Squeegees & Window Cleaning
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W17 Centimetre
Suitable for
WV 2; WV 5

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Suction nozzle (2.633-112.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Similar Priced Products

AEG GR24S
£11.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch BBZ41FGALL
£8.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Dyson Fexi Joint Nozzle (908032-02)
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Fleece filter bag for VC 6
£10.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rowenta WB3051
£12.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rowenta ZR200520
£10.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Ash vacuum prefilter AV (2351315)
£11.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Roller Set FC 5 (2.055-006.0)
£9.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
electrolux EF75B
£9.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Dirt Catch Bag 30L Set of 5 (2351170)
£13.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kärcher Suction nozzle (2.633-112.0)
prodImage
£11.33
Shipping: £4.49
rapidonline
prodImage
£13.56
Shipping: £3.50
karcher_uk
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel