Bosch BBZ41FP

Manufacturer: Bosch Hausgeräte
Bosch BBZ41FP
from £13.99to £17.495 offersManufacturer: Bosch Hausgeräte
• 4 vacuum bags with closure
• 1 micro hygiene filter
• Suitable for series BSG8... and VS08...
• Original replacement MEGAfilt type p bags
• Compatible with various vacuum cleaner models
• Complete list of compatible models under "additional product details"
• Genuine product
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch BBZ41FP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Bosch Siemens MegaAir SuperTEX Dust Bags (Type P) Pack Of 4 00468264
Genuine Bosch Siemens MegaAir SuperTEX Dust Bags (Type P) Pack Of 4 00468264, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
5x Genuine BOSCH TYPE P MegaAir SuperTex Vacuum hoover DUST BAGS BBZ41FP
5x Genuine BOSCH TYPE P MegaAir SuperTex Vacuum hoover DUST BAGS, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch MegaAir SuperTEX Type P Vacuum Dust Bags Ergomaxx VS08 BSG Genuine 468264
Bosch MegaAir SuperTEX Type P Vacuum Dust Bags Ergomaxx VS08 BSG Genuine 468264, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£16.10
Shipping: Free
bartyspares Genuine BOSCH TYPE P MegaAir SuperTex Vacuum hoover DUST BAGS BBZ41FP
Genuine BOSCH TYPE P MegaAir SuperTex Vacuum hoover DUST BAGS, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£16.54
Shipping: Free
Genuine Bosch Type-P Vacuum Cleaner Dust Bags. Part number 468264
Genuine Bosch Type-P Vacuum Cleaner Dust Bags. Part number 468264, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4 vacuum bags with closure
1 micro hygiene filter
Suitable for series BSG8... and VS08...
Original replacement MEGAfilt type p bags
Compatible with various vacuum cleaner models
Complete list of compatible models under "additional product details"
Genuine product

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch BBZ41FP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bosch Hausgeräte

Bosch BHN16L
£127.76
Bosch BHN16LCompare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 BGB75X494
£400.94
Bosch Serie 8 BGB75X494Compare 1 Prices
Bosch BBHF220
£229.99
Bosch BBHF220Compare 2 Prices
Bosch BHN24L
£175.13
Bosch BHN24LCompare 1 Prices
Bosch BGBS2LB1
£89.99
Bosch BGBS2LB1Compare 1 Prices
Bosch BGD38BU2
£181.99
Bosch BGD38BU2Compare 1 Prices
Bosch BHN20L
£123.45
Bosch BHN20LCompare 1 Prices
Bosch BBZ41FGALL
£8.99
Bosch BBZ41FGALLCompare 21 Prices
Bosch Flexxo BBH32101
£101.62
Bosch Flexxo BBH32101Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Hausgeräte Pro GAS 18V-6 LS
£129.73
Bosch Hausgeräte Pro GAS 18V-6 LSCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell Dirt Catch Bag 30L Set of 5 (2351170)
£13.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kärcher Fleece filter bag (2.863-006.0)
£14.39
Compare Prices
11 offers
Nilfisk Fleece filter bag (107419590)
£13.50
Compare Prices
18 offers
Einhell CLEANEXXO (3437111)
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dyson Fexi Joint Nozzle (908032-02)
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RAC818
£15.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung VCA-SHF90/VT
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Joint cleaning nozzle (2.863-360.0)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rowenta WB3051
£12.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch BBZ41FP
buyspares
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
cold.breeze01
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
certifiedsupplysolutions
prodImage
£16.10
Shipping: Free
bartyspares
prodImage
£16.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel