Siemens VZ41FGALL

Manufacturer: Siemens Hausgeräte
Siemens VZ41FGALL
from £11.15to £17.999 offersManufacturer: Siemens Hausgeräte
• Dust bag
• Suitable for: All current model series up to energy efficiency class A
• 1 micro-hygiene filter
• Filters 99.9% of fine dust
• Contents: 4 filter bags
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Siemens VZ41FGALL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Siemens 4x vacuum cleaner bags PowerProtect type G ALL, VZ41FGALL, 99.9% fine dust filtration, higher cleaning performance, 50% longer service life, suitable for all ranges except VS08 and VS01 DRV_UK_4xSIEMENS_GALL-
Up to 60% higher suction when the dust bag fills compared to conventional dust bags Suitable for all current series up to energy efficiency class A; achieves convincing cleaning results for both lower and higher wattage devices Convincing hygiene: filtration of 99.9% of fine dust, as well as clean disposal thanks to hygiene seal Longer device life: High dust retention capacity and custom-fit bag closure ensure efficient motor protection Up to 50% longer service life: Lower dust bag consumption due to particularly high dust holding capacity Packaging may vary, Weight: 0.3527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: Siemens
prodImage
£11.15
Shipping: Free
Bosch, Siemens BOSCH SIEMENS VZ41FGALL VACUUM POWER PROTECT DUST BAGS TYPE G 17000816 17003049 576863, FLEECE VACUUM CLEANER BAG
BOSCH SIEMENS VZ41FGALL VACUUM POWER PROTECT DUST BAGS TYPE G 17000816 17003049, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£16.25
Shipping: Free
SIEMENS Power Protect Dust Bags Type G Cloth vacuum Bags 17000816 17003049
SIEMENS Power Protect Dust Bags Type G Cloth vacuum Bags 17000816 17003049, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£16.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Siemens Power Protect Dust Bag Type G Vacuum Bags Genuine 17000816 17003049 17000816, 17003049
Siemens Power Protect Dust Bag Type G Vacuum Bags Genuine 17000816 17003049, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£16.25
Shipping: Free
Bosch Siemens Original Microfibre Type G Dust Bags VZ41FGALL 17000816 17003049
Bosch Siemens Original Microfibre Type G Dust Bags VZ41FGALL 17000816 17003049, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£16.25
Shipping: Free
Genuine Bosch Siemens Original Type G All Type PowerProtect Dust Bags 17003049
Genuine Bosch Siemens Original Type G All Type PowerProtect Dust Bags 17003049, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£16.25
Shipping: Free
bartyspares Bosch Genuine Original Type G All Type PowerProtect SMS Dust Bags 17000816
Bosch Genuine Original Type G All Type PowerProtect SMS Dust Bags, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£17.09
Shipping: Free
bartyspares Genuine BOSCH TYPE G XXL GXL PowerProtect Type G All Synthetic Dust Bags 17000816
Genuine BOSCH TYPE G XXL GXL PowerProtect Type G All Synthetic Dust Bags, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
bartyspares Genuine Bosch Siemans Type G Megafilt Supertex Vacuum Dust Bags Bbz41fg 468383 BBZ41FG VZ41FGALL
Genuine Bosch Siemans Type G Megafilt Supertex Vacuum Dust Bags Bbz41fg, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
1 micro-hygiene filter
Filters 99.9% of fine dust
Contents: 4 filter bags
Suitable for
All current model series up to energy efficiency class A

Price History

1M 3M
Siemens VZ41FGALL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siemens Hausgeräte

Siemens VSQ5X1230
£216.99
Siemens VSQ5X1230Compare 2 Prices
Siemens VSZ3B212
£161.99
Siemens VSZ3B212Compare 1 Prices
Siemens VSP3AAAA
£251.99
Siemens VSP3AAAACompare 1 Prices
Siemens VZ123HD
£19.53
Siemens VZ123HDCompare 1 Prices
Siemens VZ156HFB HEPA
£23.42
Siemens VZ156HFB HEPACompare 1 Prices
Siemens VZ41AFG
£9.15
Siemens VZ41AFGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Suction nozzle (2.633-112.0)
£11.33
Compare Prices
22 offers
Dyson Fexi Joint Nozzle (908032-02)
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG GR24S
£11.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Ash vacuum prefilter AV (2351315)
£11.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
electrolux EF75B
£9.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swirl EcoPor A 06
£10.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rowenta ZR200520
£10.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Fleece filter bag for VC 6
£10.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG AEF150
£9.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rowenta WB3051
£12.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siemens VZ41FGALL
PakTrade
prodImage
£11.15
Shipping: Free
glmspares
prodImage
£16.25
Shipping: Free
glmspares
prodImage
£16.25
Shipping: Free
certifiedsupplysolutions
prodImage
£16.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel