Rowenta ZR200520

Manufacturer: Rowenta
Rowenta ZR200520
from £10.08to £10.992 offersManufacturer: Rowenta
• Dust bag
• Suitable for: Silence Force 4A models
• Contents: 4x dust bags
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rowenta ZR200520
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rowenta ZR200520 High Filtration Bag Hygiene + OPTIMAL, 19.5 x 27.5 cm, 4 Count (Pack of 1) DRV_UK_ORIGINAL_ROW_ZR200520.-
This is a quality pack of genuine HEPA filtration vacuum bags Durable and reliable quality bags, ideal for getting a thorough clean without any allergens HEPA filters can filter out 99.9% of any small particles or allergens for easy breathing Pack contains 4 x Rowenta replacement bags. Equivalent part number: ZR200520 This is a quality product from Paxanpax for getting your vacuum cleaning like new, suitable for all Silence Force 4 models of vacuum, Weight: 0.4188782978 Pounds, Manufacturer: Paxanpax
prodImage
£10.08
Shipping: Free
Rowenta ZR200520 High Filtration Bag Hygiene + OPTIMAL, 19.5 x 27.5 cm, 4 Count (Pack of 1) B01539XFLI
This is a quality pack of genuine HEPA filtration vacuum bags Durable and reliable quality bags, ideal for getting a thorough clean without any allergens HEPA filters can filter out 99.9% of any small particles or allergens for easy breathing Pack contains 4 x Rowenta replacement bags. Equivalent part number: ZR200520 This is a quality product from Paxanpax for getting your vacuum cleaning like new, suitable for all Silence Force 4 models of vacuum, Weight: 0.4188782978 Pounds, Manufacturer: Paxanpax
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Properties
Contents: 4x dust bags
Suitable for
Silence Force 4A models

Price History

1M 3M
Rowenta ZR200520
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rowenta

Rowenta X-Clean 4 GZ5035
£250.00
Rowenta X-Clean 4 GZ5035Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta RO2933EA
£139.99
Rowenta RO2933EACompare 2 Prices
Rowenta Silence Force Allergy+ RO7457
£259.97
Rowenta Silence Force Allergy+ RO7457Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta Power XXL RO3126
£114.00
Rowenta Power XXL RO3126Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta Swift Power Cyclonic RO2913
£54.40
Rowenta Swift Power Cyclonic RO2913Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AEG AEF150
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Roller Set FC 5 (2.055-006.0)
£9.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Rowenta Filter system ZR904301
£7.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
electrolux EF75B
£9.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Fleece filter bag for VC 6
£10.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips s-bag FC8021/03
£8.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dyson Fexi Joint Nozzle (908032-02)
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens VZ41AFG
£9.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rowenta WB3051
£12.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch BBZ41FGALL
£8.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Rowenta ZR200520
PakTrade
prodImage
£10.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel