Swirl Y 30 MicroPor Plus

Price History
• Vacuum cleaner bags
• Content: 4 bags + 1 motor filter
• Anti-allergen filtration
• Even dust distribution in the bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Swirl Y 30 MicroPor Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Swirl Air Space 197514 SW10630 Vacuum Cleaner Bags Microfleece Blue B003AJHIAI
Holds not only normal house dust, but also fine allergenic pollen dust, mould spores and bacteria in the bag Sirli's new vacuum cleaner bags with the Pro Nature seal are made of at least 40% recycled materials and renewable raw materials. A maximum of perceptible cleanliness ensures the Sirli Micropore Plus Filters Suitable for vacuum cleaner: Latronc, Rowenta, LG Electronics, Weight: 0.0440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Melitta Europa GmbH & Co. KG
prodImage
£9.28
£13.77
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Swirl Melitta Haushaltsprod. Staubbeutel Y 30 AirSpace (VE4)
Swirl Y 30. Colour of product: White. Number of dust bags: 4 pc(s) Packaging content -Number of dust bags: 4 pc(s) Features -Colour of product: White
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Content: 4 bags + 1 motor filter
Anti-allergen filtration
Even dust distribution in the bag

Price History

1M 3M
Swirl Y 30 MicroPor Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Swirl

Swirl M 40 AirSpace
£10.99
Swirl M 40 AirSpaceCompare 1 Prices
Swirl Y 101
£15.04
Swirl Y 101Compare 2 Prices
Swirl S 67 AirSpace
£8.99
Swirl S 67 AirSpaceCompare 3 Prices
Swirl S 73
£10.99
Swirl S 73Compare 1 Prices
Swirl M 52
£16.24
Swirl M 52Compare 2 Prices
Swirl Y05 MicroPor Plus
£10.99
Swirl Y05 MicroPor PlusCompare 2 Prices
Swirl EcoPor A 06
£10.02
Swirl EcoPor A 06Compare 1 Prices
Swirl R36 AirSpace
£11.56
Swirl R36 AirSpaceCompare 1 Prices
Swirl PH 86
£9.23
Swirl PH 86Compare 1 Prices
Swirl S 69
£14.21
Swirl S 69Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rowenta ZR003901
£9.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rowenta ZR200720
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens VZ41FGALL
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch BBZ41FGALL
£9.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rowenta ZR200520
£10.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Fleece filter bag for VC 6
£10.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Flat pleated filter (2.863-005.0)
£11.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG GR28S
£11.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
electrolux E201S
£11.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG GR24S
£11.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swirl Y 30 MicroPor Plus
prodImage
£9.28
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel