Kärcher Fleece filter bag for VC 6

Price History
• Vacuum cleaner bags
• Suitable for: Kärcher VC 6
• 5-layer fleece material
• Tear-resistant
• Quantity: 5 pieces
• Dimensions: W150 mm x H10 mm x D200 mm
• Weight: 200 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Fleece filter bag for VC 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
5 x Dust Bags For Karcher Vc6100 Vc6200 Vc6300 Vacuum Cleaner Hoover BS 69043290 AF351
5 x Dust Bags For Karcher Vc6100 Vc6200 Vc6300 Vacuum Cleaner Hoover, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£10.41
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher 6.904.329.0 VC Fleece Vacuum Bags Pack of 5 KAR5VCB
Karcher 6.904.329.0 VC Fleece Vacuum Bags Pack of 5 These Karcher fleece filter bags are suitable for the Karcher VC6 vacuum cleaners. The...
prodImage
£17.04
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Pack 5 VC Fleece Vacuum Bags 6.904-329.0 B000OS0DUA
Fleece filter bags 3-layered Long lasting high suction High filtration Sealing system for hygiene., Weight: 0.3968320716 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£17.32
£21.81
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W150 mm x H10 mm x D200 mm
Weight:200 g
Properties
5-layer fleece material
Tear-resistant
Quantity: 5 pieces
Suitable for
Kärcher VC 6

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Fleece filter bag for VC 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 (1.100-240.0)
£565.99
Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 (1.100-240.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)
£154.73
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)Compare 2 Prices
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)
£596.89
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)
£391.39
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)
£743.01
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)Compare 4 Prices
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)
£159.00
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AEG AEF150
£10.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens VZ41FGALL
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch BBZ41FGALL
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rowenta ZR200720
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Swirl Y05 MicroPor Plus
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG GR28S
£11.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Flat pleated filter (2.863-005.0)
£11.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
electrolux E201S
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG GR24S
£11.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch MegaFilt SuperTex Type G
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Fleece filter bag for VC 6
bartyspares
prodImage
£10.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.32
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel