Swirl Y05 MicroPor Plus

Price History
• Vacuum cleaner bags
• AntiBac system
• Dust cover
• Anti-allergen filter
• Contents: 4 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Swirl Y05 MicroPor Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vacuum Cleaner Bags Y05 DRV_UK_SWIRL_Y05.
Vacuum cleaners Vacuum Cleaner Bags Box contents: 1 Pack, 4 Packs with 1 Filter Y05 Swirl AirSpace Long Power Technology-Suitable for support. Vacuum Cleaner: Dirt dibudinate Progress Samsung... also available: matching Scent Deodorant Stick in vacuum or deodorant Beads AmazonBasic 15C, Bestron ABG 300, Bomann BS 9011 CB;Clatronic BS 1303, Clean Maxx Effizient Plus, comfee CBC 130SA;Dirt Devil M 7004, ETA 0500 Aero, Fakir White Vac - TS 110;Grundig VCC 4950 Bodyguard, Medion MD 17971 ;KHG BS-703MT, KHG BS-706MT, Kalorik TKG-VC 1012, Kalorik TG-VC 1014;ok. OVC 3111 A, ok. 3112 A, Poco VCB35B15C0B-70; Progress PC 2260, Progress PC 2461, Progress PC 3716;Samsung VC 07M25, Solac AB 2721 New Springtec Maintains the highest level of suction right until the bag is full: Vorfilterung of dust and dirt on an extra Filterkammer. ensure a permanent high suction thanks to optimal distribution. TÜV certified: fine dust filtration of allergens and germs, and maintenance of the absorbent by independent testing laboratory, TÜV Nord, approved and certified. High suction until full bag: Vorfilterung of dust and dirt on an extra Filterkammer. ensure a permanent high suction thanks to optimal distribution. Perfect fit to your vacuum cleaner: the rounded off edges ensure the perfect fit for all vacuum cleaners and ensure optimum utilisation of the teat):. Very high Allergikerfreundlichkeit: thanks to its Anti-allergenic filter layer in the exterior is Particularly suitable for allergy sufferers allergieauslösender smallest fine dust, Pollen, mould spores, bacteria Milbenkot and shall be restrained in the bag. Einkaufserinnerung: Practical with removable Einkaufshilfe type number on each dust Packaging plug in your wallet. Comfortable, clean disposal: The sealing plate prevents dirt and dust Particles when changing and disposal of the full bag., Weight: 0.04 pounds, Manufacturer: Swirl
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Swirl Y 05 MicroPor Plus Vacuum Cleaner Bags (Pack of 10) B09BZSMQ3L
Clean: the EcoPor filter filters 99.99% of sucked house dust and allergenic fine dust, such as pollen, mould spores, mite faeces and bacteria, thus relieving the air in the room SECURE: Dirtlock locking mechanism ensures dust stays in the bag when disposing of the vacuum bag 65% recycled – 100% performance: this bag is made from 65% recycled material and is therefore environmentally friendly with undiminished high performance Especially tear-resistant: Swirl vacuum cleaner bags with EcoPor filter are made of particularly tear-resistant fleece material, so they are very durable Box contents: 10 Swirl Y 05 EcoPor vacuum cleaner bags + 2 filters Environmentally friendly packaging: the Swirl EcoPor vacuum cleaner bags in a pack of 10 takes place in a brown box without additional product packaging, Weight: 0.92814612302 Pounds, Manufacturer: Swirl
prodImage
£16.52
£21.01
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Properties
AntiBac system
Dust cover
Anti-allergen filter
Contents: 4 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Swirl Y05 MicroPor Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Swirl

Swirl M 40 AirSpace
£10.99
Swirl M 40 AirSpaceCompare 2 Prices
Swirl Y 101
£15.04
Swirl Y 101Compare 2 Prices
Swirl Y 30 MicroPor Plus
£9.28
Swirl Y 30 MicroPor PlusCompare 2 Prices
Swirl S 67 AirSpace
£8.99
Swirl S 67 AirSpaceCompare 3 Prices
Swirl S 73
£10.99
Swirl S 73Compare 1 Prices
Swirl M 52
£16.24
Swirl M 52Compare 2 Prices
Swirl M 50 NeutralizAir
£9.35
Swirl M 50 NeutralizAirCompare 1 Prices
Swirl EcoPor A 06
£10.02
Swirl EcoPor A 06Compare 1 Prices
Swirl S 69
£14.21
Swirl S 69Compare 1 Prices
Swirl R36 AirSpace
£11.56
Swirl R36 AirSpaceCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rowenta ZR200720
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG GR28S
£11.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
electrolux E201S
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Flat pleated filter (2.863-005.0)
£11.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch MegaFilt SuperTex Type G
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Fleece filter bag for VC 6
£10.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG GR24S
£11.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rowenta ZR003901
£9.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell Ash vacuum prefilter AV (2351315)
£11.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rowenta ZR200520
£10.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swirl Y05 MicroPor Plus
PakTrade
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.52
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel